DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
Manufacturer: DJI
- Battery
- Battery Type: Li-ion
- Battery Capacity: 1,770 Milliampere-hours
- Compatible with: Osmo Action 3
Price History
1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
DJI
Popular Products

Canon LP-E6NH
£117.90

Sony NP-FZ100
£41.50

Canon LC-E6E
£43.99

Panasonic DMW-BLC12
£55.85

Canon LC-E17E
£54.29

Nikon EN-EL3e
£28.59

Sony NP-FW50
£23.81

Sony NP-FM500H
£53.96
3 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
DJI Osmo Action Extreme Battery B0B8ZND1QW
Supports up to 160 minutes* of battery life. Supports continuous recording for up to 150 minutes** in temperatures as low as -20° C (-4° F). Supports PD fast charging to power up to 80% in just 18 minutes.*** * Tested in a 25° C (77° F) laboratory environment while recording 1080p/30fps video with EIS disabled and the screens off, and should be used for reference only. ** Tested in a -20° C (-4° F) laboratory environment while recording 1080p/30fps video with EIS disabled and the screens off, and should be used for reference only. *** Tested in a 25° C (77° F) laboratory environment while using the DJI 30W USB-C Charger with the photo taking/video recording function disabled and the screens off. Should be used for reference only. Compatibility: Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 3

£25.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Osmo Action Extreme Battery, Black 10264600
Good to know - Keep your DJI Osmo Action 3 powered up with this battery - It gives you up to 160 minutes of battery life, so you can keep capturing amazing footage - Even in low temperature up to -20° C (-4° F) you can record continuously for 150 minutes without a pause - PD fast charging fuels it up to 80% in just 18 minutes
"1 to 3 days"

£25.99
£31.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
DJI Osmo Action Extreme Battery
Supports up to 160 minutes* of battery life. Supports continuous recording for up to 150 minutes** in temperatures as low as -20° C (-4° F). Supports PD fast charging to power up to 80% in just 18 minutes.*** * Tested in a 25° C (77° F) laboratory environment while recording 1080p/30fps video with EIS disabled and the screens off, and should be used for reference only. ** Tested in a -20° C (-4° F) laboratory environment while recording 1080p/30fps video with EIS disabled and the screens off, and should be used for reference only. *** Tested in a 25° C (77° F) laboratory environment while using the DJI 30W USB-C Charger with the photo taking/video recording function disabled and the screens off. Should be used for reference only. Compatibility: Osmo Action 5 Pro, Osmo Action 4, Osmo Action 3

£41.54
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| 1,770 Milliampere-hours |
| Li-ion |
| Osmo Action 3 |
Price History
1M 3M
DJI Osmo Action 3 Extreme Battery
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products