Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual Battery Xplorer Bundle

Price History
• Insta360 Ace Pro 2 with Dual-AI Chip Technology and 1/1.3" 8K Sensor
• F2.6 Aperture for Better Light Capture and Noise Reduction
• Video Recording in 8K30fps or 4K120fps, Photos with 50 MP
• 2.5-inch Flip Touchscreen and FlowState Stabilization
• Waterproof up to 12 meters, supports MicroSD cards up to 1 TB
• Xplorer Bundle with 2 Batteries, Windshield, Mount, and Accessories
• PureVideo Mode and 360° Horizon Lock for Optimal Image Quality
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual Battery Xplorer Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual Battery Xplorer Bundle (Dark Grey) B0FWZBYB7V
Dual Battery Power for Extended Shooting – Includes two high-capacity batteries for longer recording sessions, perfect for travel, vlogging, and all-day adventures without interruption.
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual-Battery Xplorer Bundle
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual-Battery Xplorer Bundle, Cameras & Photography > Digital Cameras
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 with Dual-AI Chip Technology and 1/1.3" 8K Sensor
F2.6 Aperture for Better Light Capture and Noise Reduction
Video Recording in 8K30fps or 4K120fps, Photos with 50 MP
2.5-inch Flip Touchscreen and FlowState Stabilization
Waterproof up to 12 meters, supports MicroSD cards up to 1 TB
Xplorer Bundle with 2 Batteries, Windshield, Mount, and Accessories
PureVideo Mode and 360° Horizon Lock for Optimal Image Quality

Price History

1M 3M
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual Battery Xplorer Bundle
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Insta360

Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator Bundle
£189.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Creator BundleCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker Bundle
£169.00
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro AI Tracker BundleCompare 3 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard Bundle
£144.99
Insta360 Flow 2 Pro Standard BundleCompare 7 Prices
Insta360 X4 battery
£21.99
Insta360 X4 batteryCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po Battery
£49.73
Insta360 One X2 Li-Po BatteryCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard Bundle
£170.22
Insta360 Flow 2 Standard BundleCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housing
£89.28
Insta360 Ace Pro diving housingCompare 1 Prices
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving Housing
£97.99
Insta360 X4 Invisible Diving HousingCompare 2 Prices
Insta360 Ace Pro 2 Dual Battery Xplorer Bundle
prodImage
£405.00
Shipping: Free
cameracentreuk
prodImage
£435.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel