DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo Plus ( RC 2)

Best Prices
Best Price
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo Plus with DJI RC 2, Drone with Camera, 1-Inch CMOS, 4K Drone for Beginners, Obstacle Sensing, ActiveTrack 360°, 225° Gimbal Rotation, Extended Battery Life, C1 B0GYSM6Y7P
Ultra-Light, Palm-Sized Foldable Design - Compact and foldable, this palm-sized drone offers 42GB of internal storage and C1 certification for easy flying [7]. 1-Inch CMOS With 4K/60fps HDR Video - 1-inch CMOS sensor captures 4K/60fps HDR video with sharp detail and vibrant colors for stunning high-quality footage. True Vertical Filming & 225° Flexible Gimbal Rotation - Capture creative footage with a gimbal that offers true vertical filming and 225° roll rotation from diverse angles and heights. Nightscape Omnidirectional Obstacle Sensing [2] - Forward-facing LiDAR and vision sensors detect obstacles in all directions, enhancing safety for night flights and return-to-home. Upgraded ActiveTrack 360° [3] - Customizable tracking modes and enhanced stability keep subjects in focus, with faster response and safe performance for cycling and more. Extended Battery Life - Enjoy up to 52 minutes of flight [4] with Intelligent Flight Battery Plus, and fast charging lets you power up three batteries in about 193 minutes [4]. Includes DJI Mini 5 Pro, DJI RC 2, three batteries (up to 52-min flight time each) [4], spare propellers, a charging hub, ND filters and more, crafted for advanced creators to unlock their full potential. Due to platform compatibility issues, the DJI Fly app has been removed from Google Play. Visit the official DJI website to download the user manual and the latest DJI Fly app for a better experience. Check local regulations before flying at night. In certain countries or regions, relevant permits may be required.
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 5 Pro FlyMore Combo Plus (DJI RC2)
DJI Mini 5 Pro FlyMore Combo Plus (DJI RC2), Cameras & Photography > Camera Drones
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free

More from DJI

DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£451.42
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 10 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£335.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Antigravity A1 Standard Bundle
£949.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DJI Avata Pro-View Combo (new)
£884.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Air 3S Fly More Combo (DJI RC-N3)
£1,198.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
DJI Mini 4 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£826.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Air 3S (RC-N3)
£786.18
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free
tekzone
prodImage
£1,039.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel