DJI Mini 4 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)

Manufacturer: DJI
from £42.00to £66.003 offersManufacturer: DJI
• ND Filter Set
• Compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro Quadcopter
• Includes one each of ND16, ND64, ND256 filters
• Weight per filter: 0.75 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 4 Pro ND Filters Set (ND16/64/256), Compatibility: DJI Mini 4 Pro B0CGLNQFNK
Overview: Designed for tackling harsh lighting conditions and long exposure timelapse. In The Box: ND16 Filter × 1, ND64 Filter × 1, ND256 Filter × 1 Specifications: Weight: 0.75 g (each) Compatibility: DJI Mini 4 Pro
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
NEEWER ND and CPL Filter Set Compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro, 8 Pieces, UV, CPL, ND8, ND16, ND32, ND64, ND128, ND256, Polarising Filter, Neutral Density Drone Lens Accessories, Multi-Coated B0CJVBZKYY
【Dedicated to Mini 4 Pro】 Introducing the latest must have ND & CPL filter set, compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro. This NEEWER filter kit boasts top notch HD glass that ensure crystal clear imaging during aerial shooting. It's a game changer for drone enthusiasts looking to optimize shutter speeds, minimize glare, enrich colors, and achieve impeccable exposure in varying weather conditions 【Balanced Exposure for Superior Outdoor Shots】 The ND8, ND16, ND32, ND64 ND128 and ND256 action camera filters, featuring light reduction ranging from 3 to 8 stops, provide precise exposure control during dynamic outdoor activities. They effectively prevent overexposure and elevate image quality across a range of sunlight conditions 【Vivid Color Reproduction】 Add vibrancy to your drone shots with the included CPL filter. It helps to reduce glare and unwanted reflections from surfaces such as water, glass, and nonmetallic objects, which will enhance the color and clarity of your aerial shots. The UV filter shields the lens from scratches, dust, and harmful UV rays, resulting in sharper, more captivating images 【Both Side Multi Coated HD Optical Glass】 With 30 layers of multi functional coatings on both sides of the HD optical glass, these filters are water repellent, scratch resistant, and oil proof, ensuring long lasting optical quality in challenging environments 【Lightweight Ultra Slim Frame】 Crafted with precision CNC machining and an ultra slim aluminum frame, each lightweight 0.03oz/1.3g filter seamlessly fits the drone lens, ensuring no impact on flight stability or performance. Come with a compact carrying case and a cleaning cloth for easy storage and maintenance
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
Original Mini 4 Pro ND Filters Set (ND16/64/256) for DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone SA-M0G5-C3BQ
Requirements: The Mini 4 Pro ND Filters Set can meet a wide range of requirements such as high light suppression and long exposure shooting, such as long exposure time-lapse photography. Environment: ND16/64/256 Light Reduction Filter Set is available to cope with daytime bright light shooting environments.Usage: Mini 4 Pro ND Filters Set for daytime bright light shooting environment and long exposure time-lapse photography. Usage: Mini 4 Pro ND Filters Set for daytime bright light shooting environment and long exposure time-lapse photography. Packing List: ND16 Filter × 1, ND64 Filter × 1, ND256 Filter × 1. Applicable products: For DJI Mini 4 Pro Drone.
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
ND Filter Set
Compatible with DJI Mini 4 Pro Quadcopter
Includes one each of ND16, ND64, ND256 filters
Weight per filter: 0.75 g

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 4 Pro ND Filter Set (ND16/64/256)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£342.04
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 2 Prices
DJI Mini 4K
£200.00
DJI Mini 4KCompare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£914.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices
DJI Mini 4K Fly More Combo
£355.00
DJI Mini 4K Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Neo Fly More Combo
£199.00
DJI Neo Fly More ComboCompare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£209.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£303.68
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 7 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)
£749.99
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC 2)Compare 5 Prices
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£1,239.00
DJI Air 3 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Two-Way Charging Station
£50.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Horizon Spektrum DX2E
£52.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£42.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£42.99
Shipping: Free
HuaYeTECH
prodImage
£66.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel