DJI Mini 3 Pro two-way charging station

Price History
• Two-way charging station for remote control and three batteries
• Can also be used as a power bank
• DJI 30W USB-C charger fully charges three DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Batteries in three hours
• Convenient transport of the batteries possible
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro two-way charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Mini 3 Pro Two-Way Charging Hub B09WVR6YX1
Overview:The Two-Way Charging Hub can charge the remote controller and three batteries in sequence. It can also be used as a mobile power source and store batteries for convenient carrying.With the DJI 30W USB-C Charger, three Intelligent Flight Batteries can be fully charged in just three hours, and three Intelligent Flight Batteries Plus can be fully charged in just four hours. What‘s inthebox:Two-way Charging Hub × 1 Specifications:Model: CHX162-30,Recommended Charger: DJI 30W USB-C Charger or other USB Power Delivery chargers,Input: 5 V, 3 A/9 V, 3 A/12 V, 3 A,Output (USB): 5 V, 2 A,Operating Temperature Range: 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F),Charging Time: Three Intelligent Flight Batteries can be fully charged in about three hours. Compatibility:DJI Mini 4 Pro,DJI Mini 3 Pro,DJI Mini 3
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Pro Two-Way Charging Hub
DJI Mini 3 Pro Two-Way Charging Hub, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Camera Drone Accessories
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
DJI Mini 3 Pro Two-Way Charging Hub Gray CP.MA.00000500.01
DJI Mini 3 Pro Two-Way Charging Hub Gray, Cameras & Photography > Camera, Drone & Photo Accessories > Chargers & Docks
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two-way charging station for remote control and three batteries
Can also be used as a power bank
DJI 30W USB-C charger fully charges three DJI Mini 3 Pro Intelligent Flight Batteries in three hours
Convenient transport of the batteries possible

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Mini 3 Pro two-way charging station
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 9 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 5 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DJI Mini 2 two-way charging station
£39.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Spray-Work Basic Airbrush (300074531)
£38.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera GO!!! Looping Set 61661
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£34.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carson Fulda Multitonn 2 Wide Tire
£29.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mini 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£46.93
Compare Prices
35 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: Free
dronesafestore
prodImage
£49.00
Shipping: Free
ukdaily-26
prodImage
£59.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel