DJI Air 3S Intelligent Flight Battery

Price History
• Intelligent Flight Battery
• Flight time: 45 minutes
• QuickTransfer: Fast file transfer in power-off mode
• Compatible with DJI Air 3S
• Ideal for extended recordings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3S Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DJI Air 3S Intelligent Flight Battery for Air 3S
Provides 45-minute flight time and Off-State QuickTransfer for high-speed file transfer, even when the drone is off. Compatibility: DJI Air 3S, DJI Air 3 Specifications: Model: BWX234-4276-14.6, Capacity: 4276 mAh Specifications: Battery Type: Li-ion 4S, Charging Temperature: 5° to 40° C (41° to 104° F) In the Box: Intelligent Flight Battery × 1
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
DJI 991546 camera drone part/accessory Battery 390277
Provides Air 3S with up to 45 minutes of flight time* allowing you to explore compose and get the shots you want all during a single flight. It also brings the Off-State QuickTransfer** feature to Air 3S enabling high-speed file transfer directly to your smartphone even when the drone is powered off.
prodImage
£137.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Intelligent Flight Battery
Flight time: 45 minutes
QuickTransfer: Fast file transfer in power-off mode
Compatible with DJI Air 3S
Ideal for extended recordings

Price History

1M 3M
DJI Air 3S Intelligent Flight Battery
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DJI

DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)
£484.65
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC-N3)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£899.97
DJI Mini 5 Pro Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC)
£349.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC)Compare 12 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Fly More Combo
£292.37
DJI Neo 2 Fly More ComboCompare 9 Prices
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)
£589.00
DJI Mini 4 Pro (RC-N2)Compare 3 Prices
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More Combo
£508.99
DJI Neo 2 Motion Fly More ComboCompare 4 Prices
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)
£296.00
DJI Mini 3 (RC-N1)Compare 8 Prices
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)
£189.00
DJI Neo 2 (Drone only)Compare 11 Prices
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£599.00
DJI Lito X1 Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 4 Prices
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)
£432.32
DJI Flip Fly More Combo (RC 2)Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

B&W International Outdoor.Case Type 3000 RPD
£117.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Multiplex Drive kit Blizzard Tuning 332643
£149.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI RC-N3 remote control
£105.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DJI Mavic 3 Intelligent Flight Battery
£152.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Reflex Stick II 2.4 GHz 6 Channel
£104.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic 2 Intelligent Flight Battery
£101.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya SW HG Airbrush 0.3mm/7cc/DA (300074537)
£161.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
EnerVolt Hub
prodImage
£129.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.47
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel