Tonor Q9 USB Microphone Kit
Manufacturer: Diverse
- USB condenser microphone with cardioid pattern for focused vocal recording
- Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz for detailed sound reproduction
- Sampling rate of 16 Bit / 48 kHz for clear audio recordings
- Includes pop filter and microphone shock mount for noise reduction
- Customizable RGB lighting for visual effects
- Plug-and-play functionality for easy setup
Price History
1M
Tonor Q9 USB Microphone Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse
Popular Products

Shure Beta 58A
£175.91

Shure PGA58-XLR
£44.99

Shure SM7dB
£549.00

JBL PartyBox Wireless Mic
£110.00

Shure SM7B
£290.73

Rode NT-USB Mini
£96.28

Shure SM58-LCE
£92.99

Rode PodMic
£73.99

Shure SM57
£78.16

Lewitt LCT 240 PRO
£85.00
9 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
TONOR USB Podcast Microphone, Gaming PC Studio Streaming Mic Kit for Gamer, Recording Condenser Equipment Cardioid Microfono for Singing, YouTube, 200 cm Cable, with Adjustable Arm Stand, Q9 EW22132.01BL.V1.G01
Excellent Sound Quality: With a large 16mm sensitive diaphragm and 20Hz-20kHz wide frequency range, Q9 is capable of capturing every detail of your voice and records high-quality sound. Adopting a cardioid polar pattern, Q9 can effectively eliminate background noise. Equipped with a metal shock mount and pop filter, Q9 prevents the impact of accidental factors on the recording as far as possible. Everything is to pursue the perfect sound quality in an imperfect environment. User-friendly Design: The external volume buttons allow you to instantly adjust the volume or turn off the mic when needed. In the working state, a short press the volume button to adjusts the volume, and tap the top of the microphone to mute. Save the trouble of computer operations, and enjoy a smoother recording/game experience. Empower Your Channel: Whether you are a beginner at content creation, a gamer tired of the headset mic’s ordinary sound quality, or a streamer expecting a better audio-visual experience for the audience, Q9 can meet all your needs. It eliminates both mechanical noise and breathiness to deliver clear and crystal sound to your teammates/audience. What is certain is that nothing technical can limit your performance, whether when gaming or recording. Plug and Play: Ideal for starter podcasters, gamers, or YouTubers. All you have to do is plug the cable into your mic, and slide the other one into your Mac or Windows computer. After that, Q9 will be recognized immediately with no additional driver or device required, applicable to mainstream software such as OBS/Discord/Teamspeak/Zoom. Note: Compatible with PS4/5, but not with Xbox!!! Valuable Starter Kit: No need to invest the mic accessories. Besides the condenser microphone, the Q9 set has an adjustable boom arm, metal shock mount, desk mount clamp, pop filter, foam mic cover, 1.8M USB A to B cable, and manual. Let TONOR Q9 be your help in starting the game live streaming or content creation career.

£65.99
Shipping: Free
TONOR USB Podcast Microphone, Gaming PC Studio Streaming Mic Kit for Gamer, Recording Condenser Equipment Cardioid Microfono for Singing, YouTube, 200
Excellent Sound Quality: With a large 16mm sensitive diaphragm and 20Hz-20kHz wide frequency range, Q9 is capable of capturing every detail of your...

£82.99
Shipping: Free
USB Podcast Microphone with Adjustable Arm Stand and Accessories
USB Podcast Microphone with Adjustable Arm Stand and Accessories, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£89.99
Shipping: Free
High-Quality Cardioid Microphone with Accessories for Streaming & Gaming
High-Quality Cardioid Microphone with Accessories for Streaming & Gaming, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£92.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tonor USB Podcast Microphone, Gaming PC Studio Streaming Mic Kit For Gamer, Recording
USB Podcast Microphone, Gaming PC Studio Streaming Mic Kit For Gamer, Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£101.99
Shipping: Free
USB Podcast Microphone Q9: Complete Gaming Studio Kit with Adjustable Arm
USB Podcast Microphone Q9: Complete Gaming Studio Kit with Adjustable Arm, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£104.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £97.99 / kg
Professional USB Condenser Microphone with Adjustments for Streaming & Recording
Professional USB Condenser Microphone with Adjustments for Streaming & Recording, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£107.97
Shipping: Free
USB Podcast Microphone Kit with Arm Stand - Essential for Gamers & Streamers
USB Podcast Microphone Kit with Arm Stand - Essential for Gamers & Streamers, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£113.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £103.99 / g
Professional-quality USB Podcast Microphone with Noise Reduction & Accessories
Professional-quality USB Podcast Microphone with Noise Reduction & Accessories, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Microphones

£119.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| USB condenser microphone with cardioid pattern for focused vocal recording |
| Frequency range from 20 Hz to 20 kHz for detailed sound reproduction |
| Sampling rate of 16 Bit / 48 kHz for clear audio recordings |
| Includes pop filter and microphone shock mount for noise reduction |
| Customizable RGB lighting for visual effects |
| Plug-and-play functionality for easy setup |
Price History
1M
Tonor Q9 USB Microphone Kit
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products