ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard

Manufacturer: Diverse
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
from £1,199.00to £1,366.753 offersManufacturer: Diverse
• Synthesizer
• Number of Voices: 8
• Synthesis Types: Wavetable
• Filtration System: 12 & 24 dB Ladder, Vintage Ladder, HP, LP, Vocal
• Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators: 3
• Number of LFOs: 5
• Number of Keys: 49
• Connections: 3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Diverse

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard 8-Voice Wavetable Synthesiser With Polytouch 49-Note ... ASM-HYDRA-K
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard 8-Voice Wavetable Synthesiser With Polytouch 49-Note ..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard 8-Voice Polyphonic Digital Wave Morphing Synthesiser HYDRASYNTHKB
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard 8-Voice Polyphonic Digital Wave Morphing Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,251.93
Shipping: Free
ASM - Hydrasynth Keyboard B07ZPWFYBS
49-Key synthesizer with ASM Polytouch keybed Made from steel with aluminum side panels 5 banks of 128 patch memories Inputs/Outputs for sustains pedal, Expression pedal, USB, MIDI, Clock, Mods, Gates, and CV Inlcudes power supply
prodImage
£1,366.75
£1,496.09
Shipping: £129.34
with shipping: £129.34
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W800 mm x H103 mm x D350 mm
Weight:10 kg
Settings
Number of Sound Generators or Oscillators:3
Number of LFOs:5
Number of Keys:49
Connections:3.5 mm jack connection, 6.3 mm jack connector, MIDI In, Midi-Out, USB
Synthesizer
Number of Voices:8
Synthesis Types:Wavetable
Filtration System:12 & 24 dB Ladder, Vintage Ladder, HP, LP, Vocal

Price History

1M 3M
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Diverse

ASM Hydrasynth Deluxe
£1,700.16
ASM Hydrasynth DeluxeCompare 1 Prices
BSS AR 133
£174.50
BSS AR 133Compare 1 Prices
Boss Eurus GS-1
£1,869.00
Boss Eurus GS-1Compare 1 Prices
Winter Modular Eloquencer
£504.99
Winter Modular EloquencerCompare 1 Prices
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&Beats
£234.75
Sonicware LIVEN Bass&BeatsCompare 2 Prices
ASM Hydrasynth Desktop
£762.10
ASM Hydrasynth DesktopCompare 1 Prices
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
rubadub
prodImage
£1,199.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1199.00 / Unit
junorecords
prodImage
£1,251.93
Shipping: Free
Amazon US
prodImage
£1,366.75
Shipping: £129.34
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel