Arturia AstroLab

Price History
• Stage keyboard with 61 keys
• 10 built-in sound engines
• Versatile effects for creative sound design
• User-friendly interface
• Ideal for live performances and studio applications
• Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 94 cm, Width 30 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia AstroLab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Arturia AstroLab 61 Key Avant-Garde Stage Keyboard Synthesiser - Brand New Boxed 230701
Arturia AstroLab 61 Key Avant-Garde Stage Keyboard Synthesiser - Brand New Boxed, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pianos, Keyboards & Organs > Electronic Keyboards
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.99 / Unit
Arturia AstroLab 61-Key Semi-Weighted Stage Keyboard
Modern Instrument Design: AstroLab is an instrument built for the modern age and designed for musicians and producers who seek more creative freedom Vast Sound Spectrum: Explore a vast spectrum of classic and modern sounds with this 61-key stage keyboard combining the power of synthesis, intuitive controls, and an innovative ecosystem - inviting you to focus on your creative expression and transition seamlessly from studio to stage Advanced Virtual Synthesis: With advanced virtual synthesis built-in alongside an innovative ecosystem and essential controls that let you focus on playing - AstroLab bridges the gap between studio production, live performance and unhindered creative expression Extensive Sound Library: With 34 instruments to choose from and over 1300 evocative presets, discover a constellation of essential sounds, iconic synths and modern textures never-before-heard in a performance keyboard Premium Keybed and Connectivity: Features a premium semi-weighted 61-key keybed with aftertouch for expressive playability, robust connectivity options, and road-ready build quality for professional keyboardists and performers Studio-to-Stage Workflow: Seamlessly import, organise, and perform custom presets with ease while utilizing hands-on controls, splits and layers, arpeggiator, chord and scale modes for total creative freedom during live performance Analog Lab Pro Software Included: Comes with Analog Lab Pro software ecosystem providing access to renowned Arturia sounds including pianos, organs, classic synths, and modern textures without requiring a laptop on stage
prodImage
£1,251.00
Shipping: Free
Arturia AstroLab 61 Standalone Performance Virtual/Analogue Synthesiser 230701
Arturia AstroLab 61 Standalone Performance Virtual/Analogue Synthesiser, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,273.45
Shipping: Free
Arturia AstroLab 61 Standalone Performance Virtual/Analogue Synthesiser (silv... 230702
Arturia AstroLab 61 Standalone Performance Virtual/Analogue Synthesiser (silv..., Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Pro Audio Equipment > Synthesisers & Sound Modules
prodImage
£1,404.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Stage keyboard with 61 keys
10 built-in sound engines
Versatile effects for creative sound design
User-friendly interface
Ideal for live performances and studio applications
Dimensions: Height 10 cm, Length 94 cm, Width 30 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Arturia AstroLab
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Arturia

Arturia KeyStep
£133.26
Arturia KeyStepCompare 3 Prices
Arturia DrumBrute Impact
£210.83
Arturia DrumBrute ImpactCompare 3 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 2
£118.45
Arturia MiniFuse 2Compare 5 Prices
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2
£157.99
Arturia KeyStep 37 mk2Compare 4 Prices
Arturia MiniLab 3
£77.00
Arturia MiniLab 3Compare 10 Prices
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3
£326.94
Arturia KeyLab Essential 88 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia AstroLab 37
£566.95
Arturia AstroLab 37Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 1
£83.95
Arturia MiniFuse 1Compare 4 Prices
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3
£473.15
Arturia KeyLab 49 MK3Compare 2 Prices
Arturia MiniFuse 4
£179.00
Arturia MiniFuse 4Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Roland JUNO-D6
£1,045.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland MC-707
£859.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roland TR-8S
£827.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASM Hydrasynth Keyboard
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Moog Messenger
£763.24
Compare Prices
6 offers
Arturia AstroLab
shelby67
prodImage
£999.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1029.99 / Unit
Absolute Music Solutions
prodImage
£1,251.00
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£1,273.45
Shipping: Free
junorecords
prodImage
£1,404.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel