DeWalt DT9619-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £40.89to £59.4311 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Hammer drill bit with SDS-plus shank
• 160° drill head cutting design for precise starting
• Core reinforcement and hardened steel body for maximum durability
• Effective dust removal from 6 mm diameter and 150 mm length
• Suitable for concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9619-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DT9619 EXTREME 2 30MM X 400MM SDS PLUS BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT
DEWALT DT9619 EXTREME 2 30MM X 400MM SDS PLUS BRICK & CONCRETE DRILL BIT, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 450mm DT9619-QZ
DeWalt Extreme 2 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 30mm 450mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Drilling Tools > Drill Bits
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DEWDT9619QZ SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30.0 x 450mm
DEWALT DEWDT9619QZ SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30.0 x450mm The DEWALT SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bits offer the best in termsof speed, life and...
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 30 x 450mm DT9619-QZ
Dewalt Power Tools SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 30 x 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30 X 450Mm DEWDT9619QZ
DEWALT Sds-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30 X 450Mm DEWDT9619QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£53.01
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2� Drill Bit 30 x 450mm
DEWALT DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2� Drill Bit 30 x 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£54.50
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 30 x 450mm DEWDT9619QZ
Dewalt DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2 Drill Bit 30 x 450mm DEWDT9619QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.01
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9619-QZ Extreme 2 Sds Plus Drill Bit 30 X 450mm
DT9619-QZ Extreme 2 Sds Plus Drill Bit 30 X 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£55.29
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 30 x 450mm
DEWALT DT9619-QZ SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 30 x 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£57.69
Shipping: Free
DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 30 x 450mm DEWDT9619QZ DT9619-QZ
DEWALT SDS Plus EXTREME 2® Drill Bit 30 x 450mm DEWDT9619QZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.41
Shipping: Free
DEWALT - SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30.0 x 450mm DT9619-QZ
DEWALT - SDS-Plus Extreme 2 Drill Bit 30.0 x 450mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Drill Bits
prodImage
£59.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.43 / Unit
Product Details
Hammer drill bit with SDS-plus shank
160° drill head cutting design for precise starting
Core reinforcement and hardened steel body for maximum durability
Effective dust removal from 6 mm diameter and 150 mm length
Suitable for concrete, masonry, natural and artificial stone

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT9619-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 16 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gys Electrode E6013 (086012)
£41.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool DSB 350/G (575415)
£40.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Hole Saw Set D-47282
£43.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Rapid Flat wire staples 140/10 (11910733)
£40.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool ST-STF 125/8-M4-J (492282)
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dremel Workstation 220
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita B-40559
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Circular saw blade (63502176210)
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool FS-OF 1000 (488752)
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
abbeypower
prodImage
£40.89
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£44.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.53
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel