DeWalt DT8473

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT8473
from £24.83to £36.993 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Bandsaw blade with the dimensions 2215x16x0.6mm
• Suitable for wood and metal applications
• Also suitable for plastics and thicker materials
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8473
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT,DT8473-QZ DT8473-QZ-Band Saw Blade for Wood and Medium Type Composites B0013LK44C
The brand in which professionals trust Model Number: DT8473-QZ Material: Diamond, Weight: 0.3086471668 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 16mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601 DT8473 DT8473-QZ
Dewalt Elu Wood Cutting 2215mm x 16mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare EBS3601, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 16mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876 DT8473 DT8473-QZ
DeWalt Wood Cutting 2215mm x 16mm x 0.6mm Bandsaw Blade Accessory Spare DW876, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Tool Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Bandsaw blade with the dimensions 2215x16x0.6mm
Suitable for wood and metal applications
Also suitable for plastics and thicker materials

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT8473
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£107.55
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£172.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 64 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 125158-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Multi-tool set (49708950)
£24.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool HSS D 6/57 CE/M set (493427)
£19.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita B-32247
£24.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool Copy ring D 24 mm (492182)
£23.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT4584
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DT8483
£24.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita B-32144
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Standard test lead 4 mm (0590 0012)
£25.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT8473
prodImage
£24.83
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
powertoolcentre
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel