Festool Delta P40 GR/50 (577542)

Manufacturer: Festool
from £35.99to £38.952 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Universal abrasive for VOC paints and hard surfaces
• Suitable for plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, putty, filler
• Long service life due to special coating
• Ideal for painters, varnishers, drywall installers, and carpenters
• Grit: P40, Quantity: 50 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Delta P40 GR/50 (577542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool Sanding disc STF Delta/9 P40 GR/50 Granat B0BNN2VL5X
The GRANAT abrasive sheets are specially for VOC varnishes and hard substrates Thanks to the special coating, clogging is avoided and a long service life thus ensured Other substrates can likewise be processed with the GRANAT abrasive without problems Universal abrasiveSpecially for VOC varnishes and hard substratesWith StickFix Processing modern paint systemsRecommended for VOC clear coatsProcessing hard sublayersProcessing plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, repair compounds, fillersPainter and varnisherDrywallingJoiners, Weight: 0.97 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Festool Granat 100x150mm DELTA Sanding Sheets P40 Grit – Pack of 50 – 577542
Festool Granat 100x150mm DELTA Sanding Sheets P40 Grit – Pack of 50 – 577542, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Abrasives > Sanding Discs
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Universal abrasive for VOC paints and hard surfaces
Suitable for plastics, mineral materials, acrylic, putty, filler
Long service life due to special coating
Ideal for painters, varnishers, drywall installers, and carpenters
Grit: P40, Quantity: 50 pieces

Price History

1M 3M
Festool Delta P40 GR/50 (577542)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)
£685.53
Festool OF 1010 REBQ-Plus (578005)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)
£1,689.12
Festool CSC SYS 50 EBI-Basic (576820)Compare 4 Prices
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)
£465.00
Festool ETSC 2 150-Basic (577723)Compare 3 Prices
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)
£750.13
Festool BS 75 E-Set (576296)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)
£416.42
Festool CXS 12 2.5 set (576865)Compare 2 Prices
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)
£649.98
Festool RO 150 FEQ-Plus (576017)Compare 1 Prices
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)
£314.81
Festool TID 18-Basic (576481)Compare 3 Prices
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)
£861.00
Festool SYMC 70 EB-Basic (577424)Compare 3 Prices
Festool KS 60 E (561683)
£880.08
Festool KS 60 E (561683)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool D36 DAG-AS/CTR (204920)
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT71569
£35.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita B-10394
£36.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DT20709
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DT3795
£35.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenox 3006666L
£35.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita B-69325
£38.69
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita Guide rail adapter 196953-0
£36.68
Compare Prices
10 offers
Makita Quick-release drill chuck 194079-2
£35.29
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
elsonsonline
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel