DeWalt DT1942-QZ

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DT1942-QZ
from £18.12to £42.615 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Designed for fast cuts in natural woods and composites as well as drumheads
• Ideal for simple to good crosscuts and rip cuts
• Number of teeth: 30 pcs
• Bore diameter: 30 mm
• Width: 1.7 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1942-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWALT DT1942 Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T DT1942QZ
DeWALT DT1942 Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£18.12
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DT1942-QZ Construction Circ Saw Blade, Yellow, 184 x 30 mm DEWDT1942QZ-THDPRIME
Consistently precise cutting from a balanced and tensioned laser-cut plate Longer intervals between re-sharpening's through use of large micro grain Carbide teeth Genuine DEWALT Product Excellent surface finish ensured by laser-cut Expansion slots that reduce vibration and noise Genuine DeWalt product Durable construction for demanding operations, Weight: 0.8377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: AmazonUk/3K3AF
prodImage
£18.69
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 184mm 30T 30mm DT1942
DeWalt Construction Circular Saw Blade 184mm 30T 30mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£25.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT - Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T DT1942-QZ
DEWALT - Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Saws > Saw Blades
prodImage
£32.67
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.67 / Unit
Dewalt DT1942-QZ Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T
Dewalt DT1942-QZ Portable Construction Circular Saw Blade 184 x 30mm x 30T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Saw Blades > Circular Saw Blades
prodImage
£42.61
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Designed for fast cuts in natural woods and composites as well as drumheads
Ideal for simple to good crosscuts and rip cuts
Number of teeth: 30 pcs
Bore diameter: 30 mm
Width: 1.7 mm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DT1942-QZ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Bit set 33-piece (118903)
£18.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Festool Replacement drill bit HS D5 (493572)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DT70738T
£21.35
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool D 10 CE/W (492518)
£18.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool PA-PS/PSB 300 (490119)
£17.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DT99560
£15.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Festool HSS D 3/33 CE/M set (493421)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita Circular saw blade B-32904
£17.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Makita D-61145
£20.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Carbide saw blade (63502191210)
£17.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel