DeWalt DCS331N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
DeWalt DCS331N
from £118.97to £368.0059 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless saw
• Saw Type: Jigsaw
• Output Power: 400 W
• Stroke Length: 26 mm
• Stroke Rate: 0 spm - 3,000 spm
• Cutting Depth in Wood: 135 mm
• Cutting Depth in Steel: 10 mm
• Tilt Adjustment: 45°
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS331N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

59 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£201.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£201.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries DCS331NXJ
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£201.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N-XJ XR Lithium-Ion Jigsaw, 18V
Latest generation premium Jigsaw featuring new XR Lithium Ion Technology. This Jigsaw is much loved by many satified tradesmen and customers who use...
prodImage
£206.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£214.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£219.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£219.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger DCS331NXJ
Dewalt DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 1.7Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£219.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£220.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw Variable Speed with 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw Variable Speed with 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£222.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£232.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw with 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw with 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£232.98
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCS331NXJ
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£238.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger
DEWALT DCS331N Cordless 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£238.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V Li-ion Jigsaw Body With Dewalt DCS391N Circular Saw Body
Dewalt DCS331N 18V Li-ion Jigsaw Body With Dewalt DCS391N Circular Saw Body, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£240.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw Variable Speed with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw Variable Speed with 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£242.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw with 2 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£250.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£254.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS331N
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£257.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 4Ah Batt, Charger &1.0 DS300 Case DCS331N
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 4Ah Batt, Charger &1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£257.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£260.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Li-Ion Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£260.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case DCS331N
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£262.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 5Ah Batt, Charger &1.0 DS300 Case DCS331N
Dewalt DCS331 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 5Ah Batt, Charger &1.0 DS300 Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£262.98
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Premium Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Premium Jigsaw With 2 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£270.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS331N 18V Jigsaw Cordless Body with 2 x 5Ah Battery, Charger & Case (Without Inlay)
400W motor has enough power to tackle almost any cutting job on site or around the home A variable speed trigger provides full control over the saw and lets you make those intricate cuts with ease Fan cooled motor can deliver up to 3,000 strokes per minute for clean and accurate cutting Tool-free adjustable shoe with anti-scratch cover bevels 45° in both directions Quick and easy patented keyless blade change system, accepts T-shank blades, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£285.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw & DCS391N Circular Saw Body With Tool Bag
DeWalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw & DCS391N Circular Saw Body With Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Circular Saws
prodImage
£286.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Tool Bag
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Tool Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 6.0Ah DCB546 Battery & Charger
Dewalt DCS331N 18V XR Cordless Jigsaw With 2 x 6.0Ah DCB546 Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Saws > Jig Saws
prodImage
£368.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cutting Properties
Cutting Depth in Wood:135 mm
Cutting Depth in Steel:10 mm
Other
Selectable Orbital Action :Yes
Safety Switch:Yes
Settings
Tilt Adjustment:45°
Specification
Saw Type:Jigsaw
Output Power:400 W
Stroke Length:26 mm
Stroke Rate:0 spm - 3,000 spm

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCS331N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 41 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£141.90
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 65 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£120.00
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCB547-XJ
£122.97
DeWalt DCB547-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ryobi R18MMS-0
£119.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TC-TS 2025/2 U (43404909)
£119.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
DeWalt DCS571N-XJ
£135.00
Compare Prices
55 offers
Einhell TE-CS 18/190 Li BL - Solo (4331210)
£119.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Metabo SSE 18 LTX Compact (602266840)
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCS512N-XJ
£112.32
Compare Prices
9 offers
Metabo ASE 18 LTX (602269850)
£120.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TC-JS 18 Li (1x2.5 Ah)
£116.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DCS391N-XJ
£108.90
Compare Prices
33 offers
Proxxon Table saw KS 230
£120.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DCS331N
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£118.97
Shipping: Free
compare-the-tools
prodImage
£118.98
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£122.90
Shipping: Free
ADA Fastfix Ltd
prodImage
£124.20
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel