DeWalt DCMASPH6N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £99.99to £143.806 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Hedge Trimmer Attachment for DCMAS5713
• Blade Length: 55 cm, Tooth Spacing: 19 mm
• Articulated Head Adjustable up to 135° for Various Cutting Angles
• Full Metal Housing
• Battery Technology: 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Li-Ion
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMASPH6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCMASPH6N Hedge Trimmer Attachment for DCMAS5713 54V Split Boom Strimmer DCMASPH6NXJ
DeWalt DCMASPH6N Hedge Trimmer Attachment for DCMAS5713 54V Split Boom Strimmer, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment, Yellow B0B7GJFGBG
DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment, Weight: 3.30693393 Pounds, Manufacturer: DEWALT
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMASPH6N 54v XR Flexvolt Split Boom Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer Attachment DCMASPH6NXJ
Dewalt DCMASPH6N 54v XR Flexvolt Split Boom Pole Hedge Cutter Trimmer Attachment, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£113.04
Shipping: Free
DeWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DCMASPH6N-XJ
The DEWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment features dual-action blades, ideal for tackling larger branches. It has a full metal...
prodImage
£143.80
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DEWDCMASPH6N DCMASPH6N-XJ
DEWALT DCMASPH6N XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DEWDCMASPH6N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Other Hand Tools
prodImage
£133.29
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCMASPH6N-XJ XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DEWDCMASPH6N DCMASPH6NXJ
Dewalt DCMASPH6N-XJ XR FlexVolt Pole Hedge Trimmer Attachment DEWDCMASPH6N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmer Parts
prodImage
£137.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hedge Trimmer Attachment for DCMAS5713
Blade Length: 55 cm, Tooth Spacing: 19 mm
Articulated Head Adjustable up to 135° for Various Cutting Angles
Full Metal Housing
Battery Technology: 54 Volt XR FLEXVOLT Li-Ion

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCMASPH6N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMST561N
£140.76
DeWalt DCMST561NCompare 36 Prices
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 25 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 19 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£210.79
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 13 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£196.79
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 18 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 19 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Power Patio (128500955)
£96.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher GSH 18-20 Battery (1.444-200.0)
£114.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell GE-SR 18/22 Li-Solo (3415430)
£94.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ryobi RY18PSA
£105.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bahco P280-SL-80
£83.37
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gardena SlimCut Pruning Shear (12010-20)
£93.02
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell GP-LS 18/28 Li BL-Solo (3408320)
£106.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher TLO 18-32 Battery (1.444-020.0)
£122.81
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gardena ClassicCut Li (9885-20)
£90.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mani2011mani2011
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.00
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£113.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£143.80
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel