DeWalt DCM5713N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
• Grass trimmer
• Material: plastic blades
• Battery operation: 54V, brushless motor
• Cutting width: 38 cm, rotational speed: 5100 rpm
• Foldable, telescopic shaft, ergonomic handle
Show all product details
Best Prices
£240.74
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£252.88
Shipping: Free

26 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DeWalt DCM5713N 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer Body Only DCM5713NXJ
DeWalt DCM5713N 54v XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£240.74
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713N 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt Split Shaft String Trimmer... DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713N 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt Split Shaft String Trimmer..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£252.88
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM5713N XR Flexvolt Split Shaft String Trimmer (Body Only), 54 V, Multi-Coloured
Item Package Quantity: 1 Package Weight: 8.5 kilograms Model Number: DCM5713N Colour: Multi-coloured, Weight: 1.9400679056 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£271.15
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM571 FlexVolt Grass Trimmer - Bare Unit | Cordless Brush Cutter DEWDCM5713N
Taking care of your outdoor space will be a breeze thanks to this DEWALT DCM571 54V XR FlexVolt Grass Trimmer Bare Unit from OnBuy!
prodImage
£310.78
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCM5713N Cordless 54V XR FLEXVOLT Split Shaft String Trimmer Body Only DCM5713NXJ
DeWalt DCM5713N Cordless 54V XR FLEXVOLT Split Shaft String Trimmer Body Only, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£252.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Cutter Split Shaft - Bare DCM5713N-XJ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Cutter Split Shaft - Bare, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£256.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713N 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt Split Shaft String Trimmer...
DeWalt DCM5713N 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt Split Shaft String Trimmer..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.89
Shipping: Free
DeWalt FLEXVOLT String Trimmer Split Shaft 54V XR DCM5713N-XJ Bare Unit
DeWalt FLEXVOLT String Trimmer Split Shaft 54V XR DCM5713N-XJ Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£264.90
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Split Shaft + Extra Line DCM5713N-XJ + DT20650-QZ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54v XR Flexvolt Cordless Grass Timmer Split Shaft + Extra Line, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N-XJ DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCM5713N
Dewalt DCM5713N-XJ DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit DEWDCM5713N, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£270.26
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer BodyOnly DCM5713NXJ
Dewalt DCM5713N-XJ 54V XR Flexvolt Brushless Split Shaft String Trimmer BodyOnly, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£274.00
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCM5713N-XJ DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCM5713N-XJ DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£284.95
Shipping: Free
Dewalt Power Tools DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit DCM5713N-XJ
Dewalt Power Tools DCM5713N FlexVolt XR String Trimmer 54V Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£300.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713N-XR 54v XR FLEXVOLT String Trimmer Split Shaft Bare Unit DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713N-XR 54v XR FLEXVOLT String Trimmer Split Shaft Bare Unit, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£326.15
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Split Shaft Brushless Grass Trimmer 380m DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT Split Shaft Brushless Grass Trimmer 380m, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£337.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 1 x 9AH DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 1 x 9AH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£389.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 1 x 9.0... DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 1 x 9.0..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£389.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer With 1 x DCB547 9Ah Battery DCM5713N-XJ
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer With 1 x DCB547 9Ah Battery, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£389.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger DCM5713NXJ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£415.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£427.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger DCM5713NXJ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 1 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£440.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger DCM5713NXJ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 2 x 6.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 2 x 9AH DCM5713N
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 2 x 9AH, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£499.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 2 x 9.0... DCM5713N
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Cordless Brushless FlexVolt String Trimmer With 2 x 9.0..., Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£499.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer With 2 x 9Ah Batteries DCM5713N
DeWalt DCM5713 54V XR Brushless Split Shaft Trimmer With 2 x 9Ah Batteries, Garden & Patio > Garden Power Tools & Equipment > Strimmers
prodImage
£499.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 2 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger DCM5713NXJ
Dewalt DCM5713N 54V Flexvolt Brushless String Trimmer 2 x 9.0Ah Battery Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£551.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Grass trimmer
Material: plastic blades
Battery operation: 54V, brushless motor
Cutting width: 38 cm, rotational speed: 5100 rpm
Foldable, telescopic shaft, ergonomic handle

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCM5713N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJ
£432.39
DeWalt DCMWP134N-XJCompare 24 Prices
DeWalt DCM565N-XJ
£188.95
DeWalt DCM565N-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJ
£149.98
DeWalt DCMPS520N-XJCompare 40 Prices
DeWalt DCM571N
£265.04
DeWalt DCM571NCompare 20 Prices
DeWalt DCMHT563N
£142.03
DeWalt DCMHT563NCompare 8 Prices
DeWalt DCMPH566N
£226.00
DeWalt DCMPH566NCompare 12 Prices
DeWalt DCMCS565N
£197.39
DeWalt DCMCS565NCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJ
£119.34
DeWalt DCMBL562N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJ
£108.00
DeWalt DCMPP568N-XJCompare 21 Prices
DeWalt DCMBA572N
£189.82
DeWalt DCMBA572NCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

EGO ST1610E-T
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FSB 36-18 LTX BL 40 (601611850)
£229.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita DUR189Z
£210.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1510E
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
GreenWorks GD24X2TXK4X
£237.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCM561P1
£204.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR190LZX9
£201.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DUR191UZX3
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
EGO ST1400E-ST
£188.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£240.74
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£252.88
Shipping: Free
DVS Power Tools
prodImage
£271.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£310.78
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel