DeWalt DCLE34021D1-QW

Price History
• Compact line laser with green diode
• Compatible with DEWALT's 18V XR battery platform
• High visibility: 55m / 100m with detector
• Accuracy +/3mm @ 10m
• Rotatable magnetic mount for attaching the laser to metal surfaces
• Pendulum lock to protect internal components
• Last setting is automatically recalled when the pendulum lock is deactivated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34021D1-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCLE34021D1-GB 18V 2Ah Green Cross Line Laser Kit With Battery & Case
DEWALT DCLE34021D1-GB 18V 2Ah Green Cross Line Laser Kit With Battery & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah Li-ion + Tripod DCLE34021D1-GB + TRIPOD
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah Li-ion + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCLE34021D1-GB DCLE34021D1 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1x 2Ah
TheDEWALTDCLE34021XRCompactCrossLineGreenLaserissuppliedwith: 1x18V2.0AhL-ionBattery. 1xLaserTargetCard. 1xLaserBracket. 1xDCB107BatteryCharger.
prodImage
£389.38
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCLE34021D2 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion + Case DCLE34021D1-GB + DCB183-XJ DCLE34021D2
Dewalt DCLE34021D2 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 2 x 2.0Ah Li-ion + Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£331.35
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCLE34021D2 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 2x2.0Ah Li-ion + Tripod DCLE34021D1-GB + TRIPOD + DCB183-XJ
Dewalt DCLE34021D2 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 2x2.0Ah Li-ion + Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£349.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah + DE0881 Tripod DCLE34021D1-GB + DE0881-XJ
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 XR Compact Cross Line Green Laser 18V 1x2.0Ah + DE0881 Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£352.06
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 18V Green Cross Line Laser 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & DE0733 Tripod
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 18V Green Cross Line Laser 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & DE0733 Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£386.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 18V Green Cross Line Laser 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & DE0735 Tripod
Dewalt DCLE34021D1 18V Green Cross Line Laser 1 x 2.0Ah Battery & DE0735 Tripod, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Measuring & Layout Tools > Laser Measuring Tools
prodImage
£507.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact line laser with green diode
Compatible with DEWALT's 18V XR battery platform
High visibility: 55m / 100m with detector
Accuracy +/3mm @ 10m
Rotatable magnetic mount for attaching the laser to metal surfaces
Pendulum lock to protect internal components
Last setting is automatically recalled when the pendulum lock is deactivated

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCLE34021D1-QW
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.60
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Extech DL160 Multi Data Logger
£298.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech EN300 Anemometer
£300.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Extech DO600 Oxygen Meter
£297.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fluke MT-8200-60-KIT (4586068)
£289.20
Compare Prices
5 offers
Extech AN300 Anemometer
£295.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Extech SD700 multi data logger
£285.80
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fluke T6-1000 PRO (5134758)
£279.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Testo Smart Probes Mold Set (0563 0005 10)
£232.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCLE14301GB-XJ
£276.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
powertoolmate
prodImage
£296.99
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£389.38
Shipping: Free
buyaparcel-store
prodImage
£331.35
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel