DeWalt DCK266P2T-GB

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £230.52to £337.1820 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 18V hammer drill of the latest generation with XR technology
• 15 different torque settings for maximum precision
• Hammer mode for drilling into hard materials
• 18V XR Li-Ion compact hammer drill driver with 5.0 Ah lithium-ion battery technology
• Ultra-compact, lightweight design for use in tight spaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCK266P2T-GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCK266P2T 18v Twin pack DCK266P2TGB
DEWALT DCK266P2T 18v Twin pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB XR Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box, 1 W, 18 V, Yellow/Black B0716NHPFY
18V XR Li-Ion compact hammer drill driver featuring new 5.0Ah li-ion battery technology Brushless motor technology for excellent efficiency Ultra compact, lightweight design allows use in cone spaces Two speed all metal transmission for increased runtime and longer tool life Drill driver and hammer feature for multiple applications, Weight: 11.0231131 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB XR Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box, 1 W, 18 V, Yellow/Black & DT71521-QZ DT71521-QZ-Juego 25 puntas Pz2 de, Yellow/Black, 25 mm, Set of 25 Pieces B09C259YWZ
Product 1: 18V XR Li-Ion compact hammer drill driver featuring new 5.0Ah li-ion battery technology Product 1: Brushless motor technology for excellent efficiency Product 1: Ultra compact, lightweight design allows use in cone spaces Product 1: Two speed all metal transmission for increased runtime and longer tool life Product 2: The brand in which professionals trust
prodImage
£254.88
£259.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DCK276P2 18V Xr Brushless Heavy-Duty Twin Pack T-stak - 5.0Ah Pack DCK266P2TGB
Dewalt DCK276P2 18V Xr Brushless Heavy-Duty Twin Pack T-stak - 5.0Ah Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £258.00 / Unit
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB Twin Pack 18 Volt 2 x 5.0Ah Li-Ion
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB Twin Pack 18 Volt 2 x 5.0Ah Li-Ion The DEWALT DCK266P2T Twin Pack, contains the following: 1 x 18 Volt DCD796 XR Brushless...
prodImage
£297.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB XR Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box, 1 W, 18 V, Yellow/Black & DT7969-QZ, 32 Piece XR Professional Magnetic Screwdriver Bit Accessory Set, Yellow B09QGL3JKR
Product 1: 18V XR Li-Ion compact hammer drill driver featuring new 5.0Ah li-ion battery technology Product 1: Brushless motor technology for excellent efficiency Product 1: Ultra compact, lightweight design allows use in cone spaces Product 1: Two speed all metal transmission for increased runtime and longer tool life Product 2: Versatility: Our assortment of screwdriver bits with quick change bit holder is versatile. It meets all of your needs on site, and the accessories can be used with our tools and are a guarantee of high performance and reliability Product 2: FOR YOUR DAILY DIY NEEDS: This set is composed of 32 different screw bits to meet your specific needs. It contains 25mm bits and a quick change bit holder to meet your everyday DIY needs Product 2: ROBUSTY AND PRECISION: Versatile composition with heavy-duty precision and quick change bits Product 2: PRACTICAL: Our assortment of 32 quick change screwdriver bits and bit holders comes in a sturdy TSTAK-compatible box. Each tip finds its place and does not move during transport. Ready-to-use storage and time saving to find the right accessory
prodImage
£258.85
£263.34
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V XR Brushless Twin Kit with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case DCK266P2TGB
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18V XR Brushless Twin Kit with 2 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£263.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCK266P2T Combi Drill and Impact Driver XR 18V Brushless Kit (2 x 5.0ah)
Dewalt DCK266P2T Combi Drill and Impact Driver XR 18V Brushless Kit (2 x 5.0ah), Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£264.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK266P2T Brushless 18v Combi Drill & Impact Driver Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts... DCK266P2TGB
DeWalt DCK266P2T Brushless 18v Combi Drill & Impact Driver Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts..., Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£266.43
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18v Brushless DCD796 Combi Drill DCF887 Impact Driver 2 x 5.0ah DCK266P2TGB
Dewalt DCK266P2T 18v Brushless DCD796 Combi Drill DCF887 Impact Driver 2 x 5.0ah, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£267.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB XR Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box DCK266P2TGB
DEWALT DCK266P2T-GB XR Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£279.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK266P2T Combi Drill and Impact Driver XR 18v Brushless Kit 5Ah Batterie DCK266P2TGB
DeWalt DCK266P2T Combi Drill and Impact Driver XR 18v Brushless Kit 5Ah Batterie, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£281.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK266P2T Brushless 18v Combi Drill & Impact Driver Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts DCK266P2TGB
DeWalt DCK266P2T Brushless 18v Combi Drill & Impact Driver Inc 2x 5.0Ah Batts, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£283.55
Shipping: Free
Base price: £259.95 / Unit
DEWALT DCK266P2T XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK266P2T DCK266P2TGB
DEWALT DCK266P2T XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK266P2T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£290.48
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Twin Pack Combi Drill Impact Driver 2x5Ah DCK266P2TGB
DEWALT 18V XR Brushless Twin Pack Combi Drill Impact Driver 2x5Ah, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£300.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCK266P2T XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DCK266P2TGB
DEWALT DCK266P2T XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£304.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCK266P2T-GB XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK266P2T DCK266P2TGB
Dewalt DCK266P2T-GB XR Brushless Twin Pack 18V 2 x 5.0Ah Li-ion DEWDCK266P2T, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£317.88
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCK266D2T-GB Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box DCK266P2TGB
Dewalt DCK266D2T-GB Combi Drill and Impact Driver Brushless Kit in TSTAK Box, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK266-KIT 18volt Li-ion Combi Drill and Impact Driver Kit DCK266P2TGB
DeWalt DCK266-KIT 18volt Li-ion Combi Drill and Impact Driver Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCK266P2T-GB XR 18V Combi Drill Impact Driver Kit 2x 5Ah + TSTAK Case DCK266P2TGB
DeWalt DCK266P2T-GB XR 18V Combi Drill Impact Driver Kit 2x 5Ah + TSTAK Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Power Tool Sets
prodImage
£337.18
Shipping: Free
Product Details
18V hammer drill of the latest generation with XR technology
15 different torque settings for maximum precision
Hammer mode for drilling into hard materials
18V XR Li-Ion compact hammer drill driver with 5.0 Ah lithium-ion battery technology
Ultra-compact, lightweight design for use in tight spaces

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCK266P2T-GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Impact ratchet screwdriver (9022SR-1)
£224.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo FP 18 LTX (600789850)
£221.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 400 (601206850)
£259.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Holzmann ABS 850
£245.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo KPA 18 LTX 600 (601207850)
£279.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zipper ZI-SKN330
£215.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Proxxon MicroClick MC 100/E (23337)
£258.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Hose reel (9040N-10)
£185.51
Compare Prices
5 offers
Metabo KPA 12 600 (601218850)
£189.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Festool LS-SYS-AIR D200x6m (577964)
£185.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£230.52
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£249.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£254.88
Shipping: £4.49
mj_plastics_and_plumbing
prodImage
£258.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £258.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel