DeWalt DCH775N

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £746.64to £1,064.998 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• 54-Volt XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Combination Hammer
• 19.4 Joule Single-Impact Energy
• Mechanical Safety Clutch for Safe Operation
• Low Vibrations Thanks to Spring-Mounted Handle
• Electronic Speed and Impact Rate Control
• Rotation Stop for Chiseling in Masonry, Stone, and Concrete
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH775N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCH775N 54v 3 function hammer SDS max
DEWALT DCH775N 54v 3 function hammer SDS max, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£746.64
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCH775N-XJ 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS-Max Rotary Hammer Body Only
Dewalt DCH775N-XJ 54V XR FlexVolt Brushless SDS-Max Rotary Hammer Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£755.00
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit
DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit
prodImage
£975.26
Shipping: Free
More offers
DEWALT Power Tools DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit DCH775N-XJ
DEWALT Power Tools DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£975.11
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH775N-XJ DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCH775N-XJ DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£1,002.95
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCH775 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT SDS Max Combination Hammer No Batteries DCH775N-XJ
DeWalt DCH775 54v XR Cordless FLEXVOLT SDS Max Combination Hammer No Batteries, Business, Office & Industrial > Power Tools > Drills > Drills > Corded Drills
prodImage
£1,009.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCH775N-XJ DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit
DEWALT DCH775N-XJ DCH775N XR FlexVolt SDS Max Rotary Hammer 54V Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£1,017.56
Shipping: Free
DeWalt 54V XR FLEXVOLT 52mm SDS-Max Rotary Hammer Body Only DCH775N-XJ
DeWalt 54V XR FLEXVOLT 52mm SDS-Max Rotary Hammer Body Only DCH775N-XJ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£1,064.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
54-Volt XR FLEXVOLT Cordless Combination Hammer
19.4 Joule Single-Impact Energy
Mechanical Safety Clutch for Safe Operation
Low Vibrations Thanks to Spring-Mounted Handle
Electronic Speed and Impact Rate Control
Rotation Stop for Chiseling in Masonry, Stone, and Concrete

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCH775N
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWALT DCF850N-XJ
£108.45
DeWALT DCF850N-XJCompare 27 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita HR005GZ01
£734.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fein KBU 35 QW (72705461000)
£699.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann BBM35MAN_230V
£669.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Holzmann SB2516H 230 V
£644.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita HR006GZ
£620.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DBM131
£612.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCH735N
£599.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
DeWalt DCH333X2
£581.40
Compare Prices
15 offers
DeWalt DCH481X2
£776.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita HR4003C
£578.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£746.64
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£755.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£975.26
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£975.11
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel