DeWalt DCF891N-XR

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £189.99to £376.9935 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Wrench
• 3-stage battery impact wrench with over 800 Nm tightening torque
• Electronic control stage for safe operation
• Safety electronics monitor battery temperature
• Compact design with 812 Nm tightening torque
• LED work light for dark work areas
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF891N-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

35 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench – Bare Unit B0B7GKFKDJ
Tackle wide range of fastening applications with 600 ft-lbs of max fastening torque and 800 ft-lbs of max breakaway torque Choose the output level based on the job: Control is in your hands with 4 speed settings and a variable speed trigger Helps prevent overtightening and fastener run off with Precision Wrench control Illuminate dark workplaces using the on-tool LED work light Built for comfortable use when working in tight spaces with compact and lightweight design, Weight: 3.6817197754 pounds, Manufacturer: Dewalt
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive DCF891NXJ
DEWALT DCF891N 18v Impact wrench 1/2" square drive, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£193.80
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Drive Compact High Torque Impact Wrench
DeWalt DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Drive Compact High Torque Impact Wrench, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench – Bare Unit Battery B0DHXNXR7L
Tackle wide range of fastening applications with 600 ft-lbs of max fastening torque and 800 ft-lbs of max breakaway torque Choose the output level based on the job: Control is in your hands with 4 speed settings and a variable speed trigger Helps prevent overtightening and fastener run off with Precision Wrench control Lightweight design provides the user with upgraded 4.0Ah Power without increasing the size or weight over the 18V 3.0Ah battery pack Inbuilt Protection against overheat, overload and deep discharge, increases battery life lifeNo memory effect and virtually no self-discharge for maximum productivity & less downtime
prodImage
£230.99
£235.48
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DeWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench
DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With a 4-mode switch for accurate application control. The ergonomic design features a compact head length,
prodImage
£244.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
DeWalt DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench Body Only DCF891N-XJ
DeWalt DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Hog Ring Compact Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£203.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only DCF891N-XJ
DeWalt DCF891N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£203.98
Shipping: Free
DeWalt Brushless Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench 18V XR DCF891N Bare Unit DCF891N-XJ
DeWalt Brushless Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench 18V XR DCF891N Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£203.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench Body Only DCF891NXJ
DeWalt DCF891N-XJ 18v XR Brushless Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Air Tools & Air Compressors > Air Ratchet Wrenches
prodImage
£204.37
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18V XR BL 1/2 Inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench Bare Unit - DCF891N DCF891NXJ
Dewalt 18V XR BL 1/2 Inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench Bare Unit - DCF891N, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£213.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR BRUSHLESS HOG RING ANVIL IMPACT WRENCH BODY ONLY DCF891NXJ
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR BRUSHLESS HOG RING ANVIL IMPACT WRENCH BODY ONLY, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£217.99
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v XR DCF891N Brushless 1/2 Torque Wrench + 9PC Socket Set DCF891N-XJ + Socket Set
Dewalt 18v XR DCF891N Brushless 1/2 Torque Wrench + 9PC Socket Set, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£224.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With DS150 Toughsystem Case DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With DS150 Toughsystem Case, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£226.97
Shipping: Free
Dewalt 18v XR DCF891N Brushless 1/2 Compact High Torque Wrench Hog Ring Bare DCF891N-XJ
Dewalt 18v XR DCF891N Brushless 1/2 Compact High Torque Wrench Hog Ring Bare, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£233.19
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench – Bare Unit Battery B0DHVXT1VC
Tackle wide range of fastening applications with 600 ft-lbs of max fastening torque and 800 ft-lbs of max breakaway torque Choose the output level based on the job: Control is in your hands with 4 speed settings and a variable speed trigger Helps prevent overtightening and fastener run off with Precision Wrench control Compatible with all DEWALT 18V XR Li-Ion tools for efficiency, versatility and faster applications 5Ah Li-Ion battery technology offers extended runtime. Up to 66% more runtime than a standard 3Ah battery pack LED state of charge indicator helps manage pack charging
prodImage
£239.94
£244.43
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
DEWALT DCF891N-XJ 18V XR Brushless 1/2 inch Hog Ring Anvil Impact Wrench – Bare Unit + Suitable Power Tool Accessory B0DHVXD66F
Tackle wide range of fastening applications with 600 ft-lbs of max fastening torque and 800 ft-lbs of max breakaway torque Choose the output level based on the job: Control is in your hands with 4 speed settings and a variable speed trigger Helps prevent overtightening and fastener run off with Precision Wrench control 9 piece set Compact design Supplied in socket set case
prodImage
£242.42
£246.91
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Dewalt DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only DCF891NXJ
Dewalt DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Compact Impact Wrench Hog Ring Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£249.49
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£257.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£257.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£260.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT 18V Xr Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit DCF891NXJ
18V Xr Li-Ion Brushless Cordless Compact 1/2" Hog Ring Impact Wrench Bare Unit, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Drivers
prodImage
£269.59
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£275.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£275.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£278.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£303.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£303.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Compact Impact Wrench With 2 x 5.0Ah Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£308.99
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£320.97
Shipping: Free
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger DCF891N
DeWalt DCF891 18V XR Brushless Impact Wrench With 2 x 4.0Ah Batteries & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£320.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
DEWALT DCF891N 18V XR Brushless 1/2" Impact Wrench 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Impact Wrenches
prodImage
£322.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
3-stage battery impact wrench with over 800 Nm tightening torque
Electronic control stage for safe operation
Safety electronics monitor battery temperature
Compact design with 812 Nm tightening torque
LED work light for dark work areas
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Wrench

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCF891N-XR
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DFS251Z
£189.95
Compare Prices
18 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 5000 (620063840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DTW302Z
£165.24
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo HBS 18 LTX BL 3000 (620062840)
£188.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTW450Z
£191.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
Makita DTW1002Z
£228.75
Compare Prices
15 offers
Wiha SpeedE II (44318)
£185.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Makita DFS451Z
£184.33
Compare Prices
5 offers
Makita DTL300Z
£159.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Makita DF012DSE
£183.60
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£193.80
Shipping: Free
dvspowertools
prodImage
£203.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£230.99
Shipping: £4.49
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel