DeWalt DCE555N-XJ

Price History
• Innovative, brushless motor technology
• Dustproof device switch
• Tool-free removable dust extraction hood
• Tool-free removable depth stop
• Fast, tool-free accessory change
• Ergonomically rubberized grip area
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE555N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DEWALT DCE555N-XJ - Brushless Cut-Off Saw for XR 18V ​​Drywall, 26,000 RPM, LED Light, Includes 3.2mm and 6.4mm Collets B0BGY8FTJ9
Brushless motor for greater efficiency and durability. 26,000 rpm for fast cutting speed Tool-less accessory change for quick and easy changing Supplied with 3.2mm (1/8") and 6.4mm (1/4") collets, compatible with most accessories of these tools Adjustable depth stop for better control while cutting Dust sealed switch for durability and long life, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: DeWALT
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE555N 18v Drywall cut out tool DCE555NXJ
DEWALT DCE555N 18v Drywall cut out tool, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£154.02
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCE555N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut-Out Tool Bare Unit DCE555N-XJ
Dewalt DCE555N 18V XR Cordless Brushless Drywall Cut-Out Tool Bare Unit, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Metalworking Supplies > Milling Cutters
prodImage
£162.97
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCE555N 18v Drywall cut out tool DCE555N-XJ
The DEWALT DCE555 XR Drywall Cut Out Tool has a brushless motor enabling fast and clean cutting on a variety of wall paneling. It's...
prodImage
£217.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Innovative, brushless motor technology
Dustproof device switch
Tool-free removable dust extraction hood
Tool-free removable depth stop
Fast, tool-free accessory change
Ergonomically rubberized grip area

Price History

1M 3M
DeWalt DCE555N-XJ
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DCD800NT
£132.91
DeWalt DCD800NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE7492
£899.95
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCD708D2T
£189.95
DeWalt DCD708D2TCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£157.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJ
£129.99
DeWalt DCS382NT-XJCompare 10 Prices
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJ
£109.99
DeWalt DCG407NT-XJCompare 2 Prices
DeWalt DW733-QS
£535.86
DeWalt DW733-QSCompare 5 Prices
DeWalt DCF899P2-QW
£475.99
DeWalt DCF899P2-QWCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCF620D2K
£248.00
DeWalt DCF620D2KCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJ
£245.99
DeWalt DCD1007NT-XJCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita RP0900X
£123.42
Compare Prices
7 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Set Li BL - Solo (4350410)
£170.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TH-MA 1300 (4350730)
£113.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TP-RO 18 Li BL - Solo (4350411)
£113.28
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£154.02
Shipping: Free
top_tools_ltd
prodImage
£162.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel