DeWalt DCD996N + 1x 5.0 Ah

Manufacturer: DeWalt
from £174.49to £220.496 offersManufacturer: DeWalt
• Cordless Screwdriver Type: Impact Drill Driver
• Cordless rotary hammer drill with brushless motor
• 3-speed full metal gearbox for versatile applications
• Max. torque of 95 Nm, ideal for heavy-duty use
• LED light for optimal visibility during work
• Safety electronics with discharge protection and temperature monitoring
• Chuck capacity from 1.5 to 13 mm
• Dimensions: 213 x 208 x 70 mm, weight without battery 1.60 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCD996N + 1x 5.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery DCD996N + DCB184
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill 1 x 5.0Ah Battery DCD996_DCB184
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR 3-Speed Brushless Hammer Combi Drill 1 x 5.0Ah Battery, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
DEWALT DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Hammer Drill with 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery, 18 V
DEWALT DCD996N 18V brushless combo hammer drill with 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 battery feature all metal nitro-carburized chuck prolongs life as it is...
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery & Charger T4TKIT-1209
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah DCB184 Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger DCD996_DCB184
Dewalt DCD996N 18V XR Brushless Combi Drill With 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Hammer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag DCD996N/DCB184
Dewalt DCD996N 18V Brushless Combi Hammer with 1 x 5.0Ah Battery Charger & Bag, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Cordless Drills
prodImage
£218.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Cordless rotary hammer drill with brushless motor
3-speed full metal gearbox for versatile applications
Max. torque of 95 Nm, ideal for heavy-duty use
LED light for optimal visibility during work
Safety electronics with discharge protection and temperature monitoring
Chuck capacity from 1.5 to 13 mm
Dimensions: 213 x 208 x 70 mm, weight without battery 1.60 kg
Cordless Screwdriver Type
Impact Drill Driver

Price History

1M
DeWalt DCD996N + 1x 5.0 Ah
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from DeWalt

DeWalt DWE7492
£796.62
DeWalt DWE7492Compare 3 Prices
DeWalt DPN1850PP
£199.98
DeWalt DPN1850PPCompare 9 Prices
DeWalt D26204K-QS
£525.38
DeWalt D26204K-QSCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DCW604NT including case
£269.97
DeWalt DCW604NT including caseCompare 42 Prices
DeWalt DCW210NT
£177.99
DeWalt DCW210NTCompare 1 Prices
DeWalt DWE315KT
£133.96
DeWalt DWE315KTCompare 3 Prices
DeWalt DCF887N
£56.99
DeWalt DCF887NCompare 69 Prices
DeWalt DCF922N
£138.95
DeWalt DCF922NCompare 15 Prices
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJ
£199.99
DeWalt DCF870NT-XJCompare 4 Prices
DeWalt DCD796NT
£69.99
DeWalt DCD796NTCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG BSS 18C12ZC
£174.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TW004GZ
£174.25
Compare Prices
9 offers
DeWalt DCD710D2
£154.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DTL302Z
£175.05
Compare Prices
16 offers
Metabo SB 18 LTX BL Q I (602361840)
£177.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Metabo PowerMaxx BS Basic (6.000805.00)
£158.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita TD001GZ
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Pneumatic Impact Wrench (9012M-1)
£169.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Black & Decker BDCDC18BAFC
£139.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell TP-CW 18/750-C Li BL - Solo (4510065)
£169.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
tools4trade
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£174.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£220.49
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel