Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23SAYP11)

Manufacturer: Desigual
from £24.50to £32.147 offersManufacturer: Desigual
• Women's wallet by Desigual
• ID compartment, five card slots, coin pocket, bill compartment, three slip pockets
• With sturdy zipper
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23SAYP11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Desigual, Small half-logo wallet, Polyurethane, White, U
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour. Zip closure. Multiple interior compartments. Leather-effect fabric. Embossed half logo. Space for cards and coins. 14 x 2 x 10 cm.
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 B0B84LQXH8
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 DES-23-S-MONE_HALF LOGO 23 MARISA-2000
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 B0B83ZVWYT
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 DES-23-S-MONE_HALF LOGO 23 MARISA-6000
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£31.85
Shipping: Free
More offers
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 DES-23-S-MONE_HALF LOGO 23 MARISA-2000
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
Desigual Half Logo 23 Marisa Embossed Wallet 23SAYP11 DES-23-S-MONE_HALF LOGO 23 MARISA-6000
A small wallet in leather-effect fabric with an embossed half logo and several compartments. Plain colour Zip closure Multiple interior compartments Leather-effect fabric Embossed half logo Space for cards and coins 15 x 2 x 10 cm SKU: 23SAYP112000U
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Women's wallet by Desigual
ID compartment, five card slots, coin pocket, bill compartment, three slip pockets
With sturdy zipper

Price History

1M 3M
Desigual Wallet 14 cm (23SAYP11)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fossil Neel ML3890
£29.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Quiksilver Freshness
£25.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven Zip Card Holder
£22.80
Compare Prices
28 offers
Deuter Zip Wallet
£19.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Övik Card Holder
£24.36
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fidlock Hermetic Dry Bag Multi
£28.99
Compare Prices
21 offers
Camel Active Como wallet 10.5 cm
£29.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£24.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.77
Shipping: Free
Belle Divino
prodImage
£31.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.77
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel