Derwent Academy Wooden Gift Box (2300147)

Manufacturer: Derwent
from £11.39to £23.192 offersManufacturer: Derwent
• Pencil set with hardness grades B, H, HB, 2H, 2B, 5H, 4H, 3H, 3B, 4B, 5B, 6B
• Ergonomic hexagonal shape for comfortable drawing
• Break-resistant pencils, compatible with standard sharpeners
• Includes accessories: sketch pad and project sheet with tips
• Presented in a wooden box, ideal as a gift
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Academy Wooden Gift Box (2300147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Derwent Academy Wooden Gift Box Complete Starter 35 Piece Art Set - Painting, Drawing & Colouring set with Accessories for Arts & Crafts - Premium Hobbyist Quality Pencil Set for Adults & Teens B002VDNS76
COLOURFUL AND CREATIVE: Complete artist kit of 30 pencils and accessories. This drawing set includes 12 bold colouring pencils, 12 bright watercolour pencils and 6 sketching pencils, plus a sharpener, eraser, paint brush, drawing pad and a handy project sheet to get started. EASY TO USE: The ideal art set for colouring, drawing, sketching, layering, blending and mixing, with a useful project guide to introduce the basic techniques of drawing, colouring and painting. PORTABLE STORAGE BOX: Teenagers and young adults love the professional looking wooden box and cherish the set. The sturdy box is perfect for organising and storing the gift set at home. Also great for taking out on location, art class or to a friend's house, keeping all the necessary art supplies at hand. PREMIUM QUALITY ART GIFT SET: This is the ideal first Derwent pencil set for young artists or hobbyist looking for a drawing, colouring and watercolour pencil set. All in one, including all necessary accessories, packaged in a beautiful wooden gift box. The perfect gift for budding artists. EVERYTHING YOU NEED: 30 x Derwent Academy pencils (12x colouring pencils, 12x watercolour pencils, 6x graphite pencils), sharpener, eraser, paint brush, drawing pad, project sheet, premium wooden gift box (2300147)
prodImage
£11.39
£15.88
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Derwent Academy Wooden Gift Box,Complete 35 Piece Art Set with Colouring Pencils,Pastels
Academy Wooden Gift Box,Complete 35 Piece Art Set with Colouring Pencils,Pastels, Crafts > Art Supplies > Drawing & Lettering Supplies > Art Pencils & Charcoal
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pencil set with hardness grades B, H, HB, 2H, 2B, 5H, 4H, 3H, 3B, 4B, 5B, 6B
Ergonomic hexagonal shape for comfortable drawing
Break-resistant pencils, compatible with standard sharpeners
Includes accessories: sketch pad and project sheet with tips
Presented in a wooden box, ideal as a gift

Price History

1M 3M
Derwent Academy Wooden Gift Box (2300147)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Faber-Castell Grip 2011 ballpoint pen
£11.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO325
£11.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigel CO314
£11.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
3M Post-it Note 655TFEN (6er Pack)
£11.89
Compare Prices
8 offers
Pelikan Ink 4001 Brilliant Black 30 ml
£9.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
Faber-Castell Jumbo Grip 12 pcs
£10.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Faber-Castell Oil pastel crayon 36 colors
£13.56
Compare Prices
4 offers
Edding FTK25 refill service flipchart marker
£10.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£11.39
Shipping: £4.49
bestdeal4139
prodImage
£23.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel