Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
from £1,140.241 offerManufacturer: Dell
• Laptop with Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Processor
• 16-inch Full HD+ Display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
• 16 GB DDR5 SDRAM and 512 GB SSD storage
• Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
• Integrated webcam and backlit keyboard
• Network options: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 4G LTE Advanced
• Dimensions: Height 2.135 cm, Width 35.8 cm, Depth 25.14 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 Intel Core Ultra 5 16" 1920 x 1200 pixels 16 GB 174173-A-2
Processor model: Intel Core Ultra 5 // Processor number: 235U // CPU Boost frequency: 4.90 GHz // Operating system: Windows 11 Pro Hard Drive Capacity: 512GB // Hard Drive Type: SSD // RAM Size: 16GB // RAM Type: DDR5 Screen size: 16 inches // Maximum resolution: 1920 x 1200 pixels // Image quality: Full HD+ // Refresh rate: 60 Hz Length: 358 mm // Width: 251 mm // Height: 21.4 mm // Weight: 1.85 kg // Colour: Aluminium
prodImage
£1,140.24
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Laptop with Intel Core Ultra 5 235U Processor
16-inch Full HD+ Display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
16 GB DDR5 SDRAM and 512 GB SSD storage
Windows 11 Pro preinstalled
Integrated webcam and backlit keyboard
Network options: Wi-Fi 6E, Bluetooth, 4G LTE Advanced
Dimensions: Height 2.135 cm, Width 35.8 cm, Depth 25.14 cm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)
£1,463.80
Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
£2,323.92
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)
£999.99
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)
£1,561.17
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)
£1,518.12
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Acer TravelMate 244LC
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS VivoBook S 14 S5406SA-QD006W
£879.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2040
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo D7830 2.66GHz
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell 16 Plus (CNDB1625006SC)
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115S
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo Pro V2020
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fujitsu Amilo L6825
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio K215B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sony Vaio VGN-A115B
£1,229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
TEKshop
prodImage
£1,140.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel