Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)

Manufacturer: Dell
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
from £2,323.921 offerManufacturer: DellPrice History
• Dell Latitude 7450 with Intel Core Ultra 7 165U
• 16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD NVMe, TLC
• 14" IPS display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
• Wi-Fi 7, 5G NR connectivity
• Titan Gray color, Windows 11 Pro
• Includes 3-year on-site hardware support
• Dimensions: 35.565 cm (14")
Show all product details
Offer
Best Price
£2,323.92
Shipping: Free

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rarewaves Notebooks Dell Latitude 7450 7-165U 16GB/512GB SSD NEW
Notebooks Dell Latitude 7450 7-165U 16GB/512GB SSD NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£2,323.92
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dell Latitude 7450 with Intel Core Ultra 7 165U
16 GB RAM, 512 GB SSD NVMe, TLC
14" IPS display with 1920 x 1200 resolution
Wi-Fi 7, 5G NR connectivity
Titan Gray color, Windows 11 Pro
Includes 3-year on-site hardware support
Dimensions: 35.565 cm (14")

Price History

1M 3M
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)
£1,463.80
Dell Pro 14 PC14250 (VN39G)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)
£1,921.49
Dell Latitude 7350 (GCTOL735013EMEA_VP)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)
£3,064.92
Dell Pro Max 16 Plus MB16250 (HCVXH)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)
£1,140.24
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (DY9WC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Inspiron Mini 9
£426.91
Dell Inspiron Mini 9Compare 11 Prices
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)
£999.99
Dell Latitude 7450 (2M7YD)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)
£1,561.17
Dell Precision 3570 (Y7546)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)
£1,518.12
Dell Latitude 5420 (R2YP0)Compare 1 Prices
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)
£1,299.99
Dell Pro 16 Plus PB16250 (M5T78)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 (2025) GU605CP-QR007W
£2,149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
MSI Katana 17 HX B14WGK-065 (0017L7-065)
£2,142.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Strix G18 G815LP-S9005W
£2,049.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G14 (2025) GA403WR-QS088W
£2,599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
ASUS ROG Zephyrus G16 (2025) GU605CR-QR102W
£2,599.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad X1 2-in-1 G9 (21KE002KGE)
£1,985.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell Latitude 7450 (GV98K)
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£2,323.92
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel