Dell HDD 600GB (400-ASGS)

Manufacturer: Dell
• Hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
• Speed of 10,000 RPM
• Interface: SAS
• Hot-swappable
• Interface transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
• Component for servers and workstations
Show all product details
Best Prices
£142.10
Shipping: Free
Standard delivery in 3 working days
Best Prices
£145.85
Shipping: Free

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 400-ASGS internal hard drive 600 GB 10000 RPM 2.5" SAS
Increase the storage capacity of your system with the 600GB Hard Drive from Dell. Offering a rotational speed of 10K RPM. this drive provides fast disk access. Featuring SAS interface. this hard drive delivers enhanced data transfer speeds.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
Dell W125846689 400-ASGS internal hard drive
Dell W125846689 400-ASGS internal hard drive, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Drives, Storage & Blank Media > Hard Drives (HDD, SSD & NAS) > External Hard Disk Drives
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Dell 400-ASGS internal hard drive
400-ASGS internal hard drive
prodImage
£155.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hard drive with a capacity of 600 GB
Speed of 10,000 RPM
Interface: SAS
Hot-swappable
Interface transfer rate of 12 Gbit/s
Component for servers and workstations

Price History

1M
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ASGS)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dell

Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)
£263.23
Dell C40 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AC037409)Compare 3 Prices
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)
£132.14
Dell SSD 512GB (A9794135)Compare 1 Prices
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)
£299.99
Dell C50 M.2 PCIe SSD 1TB (AB292884)Compare 3 Prices
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)
£151.55
Dell 600GB (400-AJRF)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)
£154.01
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPC)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)
£142.10
Dell 1.2TB (400-AJPD)Compare 2 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)
£229.00
Dell 1.2TB (400-AUWU)Compare 1 Prices
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)
£362.00
Dell SSD 960GB (400-BCNV)Compare 1 Prices
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)
£137.45
Dell 1.2TB (WXPCX)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Western Digital WD Purple 2TB (WD23PURZ)
£142.31
Compare Prices
6 offers
Seagate Exos 10E2400 1.2TB (ST1200MM0129)
£120.66
Compare Prices
6 offers
Western Digital WD Blue 2TB (WD20EARZ)
£141.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell HDD 600GB (400-ACXC)
£143.42
Compare Prices
5 offers
Western Digital Blue Mobile 2TB (WD20SPZX)
£139.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJQB)
£143.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Western Digital WD Purple 4TB (WD40PURZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Western Digital WD RE SAS 4TB (WD4000FYYZ)
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 600GB (400-AJPP)
£139.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£142.10
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£145.85
Shipping: Free
Aimact Ltd (UK Seller - VAT Registered)
prodImage
£155.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel