Dell 450-ABIT

Manufacturer: Dell
from £67.07to £77.153 offersManufacturer: Dell
• Power adapter for notebooks with an output power of 240 W
• Suitable for office and mobile use
• Output voltage of 19.5 V and output current of 12.3 A
• Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
• Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection
• Cable length of 2 m
• Dimensions: height 27 mm, width 100 mm, depth 200 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 450-ABIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DELL 450-ABIT power adapter/inverter Indoor 240 W Black
DELL 450-ABIT. Purpose: Notebook. Power supply type: Indoor. Output power: 240 W. Product colour: Black. Cable length: 2 m. Width: 100 mm. Depth: 25 mm. Cables included: AC
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
Dell 450-ABIT AC Adaptor 240W
Dell 450-ABIT AC Adaptor 240W, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
DELL 450-ABIT power adapter/inverter Indoor 240 W Black
DELL 450-ABIT power adapter/inverter Indoor 240 W Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptop & Desktop Accessories > Laptop Power Adapters/Chargers
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Power adapter for notebooks with an output power of 240 W
Suitable for office and mobile use
Output voltage of 19.5 V and output current of 12.3 A
Input voltage of 100-240 V AC
Protection features: short-circuit proof, overload protection, overvoltage protection
Cable length of 2 m
Dimensions: height 27 mm, width 100 mm, depth 200 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Dell 450-ABIT
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Lenovo 40Y7700
£68.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS ROG 100W USB-C Adapter AC100-00
£63.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 02K6701
£83.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo 4X50M08812
£63.02
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell USB-C AC Adapter (DELL-TM7MV)
£61.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dell 450-18644
£51.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
ASUS AC65-00 65 W
£61.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-ABJQ
£52.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dell 450-AFLE
£60.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£67.07
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£67.35
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£77.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel