Defunc True Go Slim

Manufacturer: Defunc
from £28.99to £53.749 offersManufacturer: Defunc
• Defunc True Go Slim Earbuds Black
• Bluetooth 5.0 for improved connectivity
• MultiTip™ design for all-day comfort
• Features: Bluetooth Version 5.0, Range 10m, IPX4 rating
• Standby time: 22 hours, Playback time: 3 hours at 80% volume
• USB-C charging, automatic pairing
• Water and sweat resistant IPX4
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Defunc True Go Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
InEar Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red D4216
Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
InEar Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Green D4216
Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
DEFUNC True Go Slim D4212 Wireless Earphones with Powerful Sound - 22 Hours of Battery Life - White, Small B08BS5HK6C
Included components: Charging lead
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
DEFUNC True GO Slim Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Earbuds with Wireless Charging Case IPX4 Waterproof TWS Stereo Headphones in Ear Built in Mic USB-C Charging 22 Hour Battery Life (Black) FBA_71871
TWS & Bluetooth 5.0 - The most advanced Bluetooth sound quality A2DP AVRCP HFP SBC total wireless stereo sound for fast and audible transfer without lag, stutter, or tangling Instant 1-Step Pairing - Place the earbuds in your ears and select them from your mobile phone Bluetooth settings in 1 tap both earbuds are paired. Secure Fit LOUD Powerful Sound - 105dB maximum sound output with a secure silicone fit with big base performance and great low range. Huge improvements over average models. IPX4 Waterproof earbuds - Perfect for exercise, running, cycling, gym and outdoor sports. Splashproof design. Do not submerge in water. Charge On The Go Anywhere - Defunc TRUE GO slim wireless charging case provides 22 hours of play-time and each earbud provides 3.5h of playtime or 3h of call time on a single charge.
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
Defunc TRUE GO Slim - White
Colour Name: white Defunc TRUE GO Slim - White
prodImage
£53.74
Shipping: Free
More offers
InEar Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red D4216
Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.78
Shipping: Free
InEar Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Green D4216
Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Green, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
InEar Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red D4216
Defunc True Go Earphones In Ear True Wireless Earbuds Mic Headphones Red, Sound & Vision > Portable Audio & Headphones > Headphones
prodImage
£38.23
Shipping: Free
DEFUNC True GO Slim Bluetooth 5.0 Wireless Earbuds with Wireless Charging Case IPX4 Waterproof TWS Stereo Headphones in Ear Built in Mic USB-C Charging 22 Hour Battery Life (Blue) B08BS4QDYC
TWS & Bluetooth 5.0 - The most advanced Bluetooth sound quality A2DP AVRCP HFP SBC total wireless stereo sound for fast and audible transfer without lag, stutter, or tangling Instant 1-Step Pairing - Place the earbuds in your ears and select them from your mobile phone Bluetooth settings in 1 tap both earbuds are paired. Secure Fit LOUD Powerful Sound - 105dB maximum sound output with a secure silicone fit with big base performance and great low range. Huge improvements over average models. IPX4 Waterproof earbuds - Perfect for exercise, running, cycling, gym and outdoor sports. Splashproof design. Do not submerge in water. Charge On The Go Anywhere - Defunc TRUE GO slim wireless charging case provides 22 hours of play-time and each earbud provides 3.5h of playtime or 3h of call time on a single charge. Included components: Charging lead
prodImage
£48.11
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Defunc True Go Slim Earbuds Black
Bluetooth 5.0 for improved connectivity
MultiTip™ design for all-day comfort
Features: Bluetooth Version 5.0, Range 10m, IPX4 rating
Standby time: 22 hours, Playback time: 3 hours at 80% volume
USB-C charging, automatic pairing
Water and sweat resistant IPX4

Price History

1M 3M
Defunc True Go Slim
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

CMF by Nothing Buds 2a
£29.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
OTL Technologies Hello Kitty TWS Earphones
£29.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus Nord Buds 3 Pro
£35.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Buds 3 Lite
£29.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Urbanista Austin 2
£29.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
JVC HA-A10T
£31.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
JBL Wave Flex
£29.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Skullcandy Dime Evo
£29.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Happy Plugs Joy
£29.99
Compare Prices
42 offers
kah2017
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
kah2017
prodImage
£28.99
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£39.26
Shipping: Free
Eurotronic
prodImage
£46.03
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel