Deep Silver Metro Exodus Complete Edition PS5

Price History
• PS5 game
• USK Rating: 18 and over (no youth approval)
• Sandbox survival
• Deadly combat and stealth skills
• The largest Metro adventure to date
• Includes Metro Exodus and all DLC content (The Two Colonels and Sam's Story)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Complete Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metro Exodus - Complete Edition (PS5) 27232
Experience the ultimate post-apocalyptic adventure and discover a beautiful hostile world in this epic, first person shooter, now enhanced for PS5 and Xbox Series X | S.. Metro Exodus Complete Edition includes Metro Exodus single-player campaign, and both thrilling expansions; The Two Colonels and Sam's Story, all with stunning Ray Tracing at 60 FPS.. Metro Exodus is a story-driven, first person shooter from 4A Games that blends deadly combat and stealth with exploration and survival horror in one of the most immersive game worlds ever created.. Flee the shattered ruins of dead Moscow and embark on an epic, continent-spanning journey across post-apocalyptic Russia in the greatest Metro adventure yet.. Explore the Russian wilderness in vast, non-linear levels and follow a thrilling story-line inspired by the novels of Dmitry Glukhovsky that spans an entire year through spring, summer and autumn to the depths of nuclear winter.. Inspired by the novels of Dmitry Glukhovsky, Metro Exodus continues Artyom’s story in the greatest Metro adventure yet. Features Enhanced for PlayStation 5 - optimized for platform specific features including 60 FPS up to 4K resolution, Ray Traced lighting and DualSense™ Haptic Feedback support. The Complete Package - includes Metro Exodus and all DLC content - The Two Colonels and Sam’s Story. Experience Sandbox Survival - flee the shattered ruins of dead Moscow and follow a gripping story that links together classic Metro gameplay with huge, non-linear levels. Deadly combat and stealth - scavenge and craft in the field to customize your arsenal of hand-made weaponry, and engage human and mutant foes in thrilling tactical combat. Explore a hostile world - embark on journey that spans an entire year through spring, summer and autumn to the depths of nuclear winter. Discover the Russian wilderness, brought to life with day / night cycles and dynamic weather.
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Metro Exodus - Complete Edition PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING
Metro Exodus - Complete Edition PS5 - BRAND NEW AND SEALED - FREE SHIPPING, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
Metro Exodus - Complete Edition | Sony PlayStation 5 PS5 | Video Game 104722
MetroExoduscompleteEditionPS5
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Complete Edition (PS5)
Order now to receive a FREE Metro Exodus Spartan Experience the ultimate post-apocalyptic adventure and discover a beautiful hostile world in this...
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Complete Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5) 437771
Metro Exodus Complete Edition (PlayStation 5) PlayStation 5 (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.24
Shipping: Free
Metro Exodus Complete Edition (PlayStation 5)
Set off on a trip to Russia of spring, summer, autumn and deepest nuclear winter Plunder and adapt your arsenal of handmade weapons to your playing style and use it against people and mutants in exciting tactical battles Improved for PS5 - Optimised for platform-specific features such as 60 FPS, resolution in 4K, ray tracing and haptic feedback via DualSense The Complete Edition includes Metro Exodus and all DLC content - The Two Colonels and Sam's Story, Platforms: PlayStation 5
prodImage
£32.14
Shipping: Free
Metro Exodus Complete Edition PS5 PS5 NOT SPECIFIED
Metro Exodus Complete Edition PS5 PS5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Sandbox survival
Deadly combat and stealth skills
The largest Metro adventure to date
Includes Metro Exodus and all DLC content (The Two Colonels and Sam's Story)
USK Rating
18 and over (no youth approval)

Price History

1M 3M
Deep Silver Metro Exodus Complete Edition PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Team17 Hell Let Loose Deluxe PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Astragon Flintlock: The Siege of Dawn PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£24.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Archangel Studios Bleak Faith: Forsaken PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Quantic Dream Dustborn Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nintendo Minecraft Legends Deluxe Edition PS5
£19.98
Compare Prices
7 offers
Sony Death Stranding Director's Cut PS5
£19.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£19.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£19.95
Shipping: Free
thegamecollectionoutlet
prodImage
£20.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £20.95 / Unit
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel