Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 controller

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 controller
from £36.99to £37.942 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Protective cover for Pioneer DDJ-REV1
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to disconnect cables
• Frosted transparent surface
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Precise fit for optimal protection
• Easy to install and durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£36.99
£42.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 Light Edition Dust Cover DSLE-PC-DDJREV1
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 Light Edition Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£37.94
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for Pioneer DDJ-REV1
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to disconnect cables
Frosted transparent surface
Made from durable polycarbonate
Precise fit for optimal protection
Easy to install and durable

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-REV1 controller
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£59.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Decksaver CDJ-900Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Korg Multi/Poly
£57.30
Decksaver Korg Multi/PolyCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Arturia Microfreak
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Nektar Panorama CS12
£37.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rane Seventy-Two
£45.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland Aira Compact T-8, J-6 & S-1
£36.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-850
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£41.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel