Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB3
from £28.75to £34.463 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Decksaver for Pioneer DDJ-SB3, DDJ-SB2, DDJ-SB, and DDJ-RB
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• Milky transparent surface
• Dimensions: 48.5 x 27.0 x 3.0 cm
• Weight: 0.351 kg
• Fits cable connections
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-SB3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-SB3 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£28.75
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB DDJ-SB2 DDJ-SB3 DDJ-RB Dust Cover Protective Lid DSLE-PC-DDJSB3
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB DDJ-SB2 DDJ-SB3 DDJ-RB Dust Cover Protective Lid, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£31.00
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-SB3/DDJ-SB2/DDJ-SB/DDJ-RB Light Edition Dust Cover DSLE-PC-DDJSB3
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-SB3/DDJ-SB2/DDJ-SB/DDJ-RB Light Edition Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£34.46
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Decksaver for Pioneer DDJ-SB3, DDJ-SB2, DDJ-SB, and DDJ-RB
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
Milky transparent surface
Dimensions: 48.5 x 27.0 x 3.0 cm
Weight: 0.351 kg
Fits cable connections

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SB3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£58.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FS
£35.46
Decksaver RME Babyface Pro FSCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Yamaha SEQTRAK
£27.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator DIGI Hardcase Small
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
MediaRange BOX75
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland SP404 MK2
£27.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel