Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-1000

Price History
• Protective cover for Pioneer DDJ-1000
• Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
• No need to unplug cables
• Milky transparent surface
• Made from durable polycarbonate
• Precisely fitted shape for optimal protection
• Easy to attach and durable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-1000 DDJ-1000SRT Protective Dust Cover Lid Case DSPCDDJ1000
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-1000 DDJ-1000SRT Protective Dust Cover Lid Case, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-1000 & DDJ-1000SRT Dust Cover DSPCDDJ1000
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DDJ-1000 & DDJ-1000SRT Dust Cover, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£51.46
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Cover for Pioneer DJ DDJ-1000 (SRT) - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection
[Premium] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Pioneer DJ DDJ-1000 (SRT) controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Protective cover for Pioneer DDJ-1000
Protects against dust, dirt, liquids, and impacts
No need to unplug cables
Milky transparent surface
Made from durable polycarbonate
Precisely fitted shape for optimal protection
Easy to attach and durable

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-1000
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£14.99
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKII
£46.99
Decksaver Pioneer DJM-750 MKIICompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Tascam Model 12
£41.00
Decksaver Tascam Model 12Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200
£48.99
Decksaver Technics 1210/1200Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£41.05
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£54.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700
£40.46
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-700Compare 3 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£64.99
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 1 Prices
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£34.99
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLRCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
UDG Creator Novation Circuit Hardcase
£51.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Rode Rodecaster Pro
£39.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DJ DJM-A9
£51.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Mixer
£38.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Pioneer DDJ-SR2 / DDJ-RR
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Akai Pro APC64
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Headliner R2 (Soft Fit)
£46.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Korg King Korg Neo
£46.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver DJM-900NXS2
£45.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel