Decksaver NI Kontrol S2 MK3

Manufacturer: Decksaver
Decksaver NI Kontrol S2 MK3
from £32.992 offersManufacturer: Decksaver
• Dust cover
• Suitable for: NI Kontrol S2 MK3
• Material: Polycarbonate
• Dimensions: W490 mm x H40 mm x D270 mm
• Weight: 400 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver NI Kontrol S2 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Decksaver LE Cover for Native Instruments Kontrol S2 MK3 - Super-Durable Polycarbonate Protective lid in Smoked Clear Colour, Made in The UK - The DJs' Choice for Unbeatable Protection 019642
[Light Edition] Designed & manufactured in the UK, exclusively for the Native Instruments Kontrol S2 MK3 controllers, ensuring an impeccable fit and top-tier protection, available to you at a more budget-friendly price point without compromising durability. [Protection] Fabricated from Decksaver’s unique smoked/clear transparent polycarbonate, Decksaver covers deliver paramount safeguarding against dust, liquid, and accidental impacts [Practicality] Developed with DJs in mind, Decksaver covers facilitate your cables, allowing you to keep your hardware plugged in and play-ready at a moment's notice, without compromising on protection [Precision] This push-fit cover follows the contours of your device and snugly embraces and protects vulnerable faders, knobs, platters and screens, ensuring your equipment remains shielded against accidents and mishaps [Portability] Decksaver's low-profile, custom-fitted design makes it effortless to transport your shielded equipment in flight cases and travel bags. Bid farewell to concerns about accidental damage while on the move – continue performing with confidence!
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Decksaver Kontrol S2 Mk3 cover (Light Edition) DSLE-PC-KONTROLS2MK3
Decksaver Kontrol S2 Mk3 cover (Light Edition), Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > DJ Equipment > Cases, Racks & Bags
prodImage
£32.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Suitable for: NI Kontrol S2 MK3
Dimensions
W490 mm x H40 mm x D270 mm
Material
Polycarbonate
Weight
400 g

Price History

1M 3M
Decksaver NI Kontrol S2 MK3
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Decksaver

Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZ
£59.99
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-XZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-2000
£44.99
Decksaver CDJ-2000Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZ
£86.70
Decksaver Alphatheta XDJ-AZCompare 3 Prices
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-Duo
£49.99
Decksaver AlphaTheta Omnis-DuoCompare 4 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000
£49.95
Decksaver Pioneer CDJ-3000Compare 4 Prices
Decksaver CDJ-900
£39.99
Decksaver CDJ-900Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Korg Multi/Poly
£57.30
Decksaver Korg Multi/PolyCompare 1 Prices
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XL
£16.00
Decksaver Elgato Stream Deck XLCompare 2 Prices
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4
£62.49
Decksaver Denon DJ SC Live 4Compare 2 Prices
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3
£53.96
Decksaver Pioneer XDJ-RX3Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

UDG Creator Cartridge Hardcase
£32.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver IK Multimedia Uno Synth Pro X Cover
£33.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver CDJ-1000
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Alphatheta DDJ-FLX2
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver TC Helicon GO XLR
£31.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Yamaha SEQTRAK
£27.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Eventide H90 Harmonizer
£30.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver LE Rode Rodecaster Pro 2
£30.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Decksaver Teenage Engineering TX-6
£37.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Decksaver Roland TB-303
£29.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel