Dakine Renovation Hip Pack

Price History

1M
Dakine Renovation Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fanny pack Dakine Renovation Hip MAG9339951
The Dakine Renovation Hip waist bag is the perfect choice for anyone looking for a stylish and practical companion for their daily adventures. Made by the renowned brand Dakine, this bag is both functional and trendy.Crafted from high-quality materials, this waist bag offers exceptional durability and resistance. It features a spacious main pocket with a zip closure, ideal for securely storing your personal items. Additionally, it has a mesh inner pocket to keep your small items organized and easily accessible.The design of the Dakine Renovation Hip waist bag is both sleek and practical. Its modern pattern and careful finishes make it a fashion accessory in its own right. Plus, its compact size allows you to wear it around your waist or as a crossbody for a laid-back yet stylish look.Whether you’re in the city, travelling, or hiking, the Dakine Renovation Hip waist bag will accompany you everywhere. Comfort is guaranteed thanks to its adjustable and padded strap, which adapts to all......
prodImage
£24.54
£41.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Dakine Renovation Hip MAG9339951
prodImage
£24.54
£41.53
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Dakine Renovation Hip MAG9339949
prodImage
£27.27
£44.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Fanny pack Dakine Renovation Hip MAG9339949
prodImage
£27.89
£44.88
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
DAKINE RENOVATION HIP PACK T3 COATED POLY RIPSTOP, KLABOTNICA, One Size, Renovation Hip Pack 194626602318
Zippered main compartment Interior zippered pocket Adjustable waist belt with buckle closure Can be worn as hip pack or crossbody sling
prodImage
£32.69
£41.69
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00

Price History

1M
Dakine Renovation Hip Pack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dakine

Dakine Campus 33L
£48.99
Dakine Campus 33LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Split Roller 110L
£175.69
Dakine Split Roller 110LCompare 8 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 21L
£28.99
Dakine 365 Pack 21LCompare 12 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27L
£42.30
Dakine 365 Pack DLX 27LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine Tardy Slip Backpack
£41.27
Dakine Tardy Slip BackpackCompare 3 Prices
Dakine Campus M 25L
£42.99
Dakine Campus M 25LCompare 4 Prices
Dakine Method Backpack 32L
£62.05
Dakine Method Backpack 32LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Method 25L
£61.99
Dakine Method 25LCompare 2 Prices
Dakine 365 Pack 30L
£84.00
Dakine 365 Pack 30LCompare 1 Prices
Dakine Mission Street 25L
£77.46
Dakine Mission Street 25LCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dakine Classic Hip Pack
£25.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Daylite Waist
£26.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Pacsafe Coversafe X100
£24.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon Pulse Belt
£21.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Herschel Fifteen Hip Pack
£29.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowe Alpine Space Case 7
£29.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Lumbar Pack
£29.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£24.54
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£27.89
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel