Dainese Backpack

Manufacturer: Dainese
from £123.50to £171.7515 offersManufacturer: Dainese
• Backpack
• Material: Synthetic fiber
• Chest Strap: Yes
• Front Compartment: Yes
• Phone Pocket: Yes
• Hip Belt: Yes
• Integrated Inner Pocket: Yes
• Compression Strap: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dainese Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black - 15 Litres 9191980086001N
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black - 15 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Black - 15 Litres 9191980086001N
Dainese Explorer Motorcycle Motorbike Waterproof Backpack Black - 15 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres 919/1980086636N
...
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black - 15 Litres 919/1980086001N
...
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Explorer Backpack WP, Waterproof PVC, with Breathable Back, Adjustable Shoulder Straps and Water Resistant Pockets, Reflective Details, Outdoor and Motorcycle, 15 L, Black and Green B0CMDC6BRR
WATERPROOF AND ROBUST DESIGN: Constructed from high-strength PVC, the Explorer Backpack WP is perfect for dealing with all types of weather conditions, from heavy rain to hot temperatures, while keeping the contents dry at all times COMFORT & VERSATILITY: Removable, adjustable, padded and ventilated shoulder straps provide exceptional comfort during extended use. The HD+++ 1000D PVC reinforced bottom and the anti-shock case protect the contents from shocks and damage ORGANIZATION AND ACCESSIBILITY: Equipped with two side pockets and a vertical pocket with a water-resistant zip, the backpack offers ample space to store tools and accessories. Side D-rings allow it to be easily attached to the motorcycle FUNCTIONAL AND SAFE DESIGN: Reflective inserts improve visibility at night, ensuring greater safety during motorcycle excursions or outdoor activities. Perfect for lovers of adventure and travel on two wheels DIMENSIONS AND SPECIFICATIONS: With a capacity of 15L and compact dimensions (40x26x15 cm), the Explorer Backpack WP weighs only 1 kg. Lightweight and practical, it is ideal for your hikes, trips and everyday use, while always maintaining maximum comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
DAINESE - Explorer Backpack WP, Waterproof PVC, with Breathable Back, Adjustable Shoulder Straps and Water Resistant Pockets, Reflective Details, Outdoor and Motorcycle, 15 L, Black B0CKXWP42C
WATERPROOF AND ROBUST DESIGN: Constructed from high-strength PVC, the Explorer Backpack WP is perfect for dealing with all types of weather conditions, from heavy rain to hot temperatures, while keeping the contents dry at all times COMFORT & VERSATILITY: Removable, adjustable, padded and ventilated shoulder straps provide exceptional comfort during extended use. The HD+++ 1000D PVC reinforced bottom and the anti-shock case protect the contents from shocks and damage ORGANIZATION AND ACCESSIBILITY: Equipped with two side pockets and a vertical pocket with a water-resistant zip, the backpack offers ample space to store tools and accessories. Side D-rings allow it to be easily attached to the motorcycle FUNCTIONAL AND SAFE DESIGN: Reflective inserts improve visibility at night, ensuring greater safety during motorcycle excursions or outdoor activities. Perfect for lovers of adventure and travel on two wheels DIMENSIONS AND SPECIFICATIONS: With a capacity of 15L and compact dimensions (40x26x15 cm), the Explorer Backpack WP weighs only 1 kg. Lightweight and practical, it is ideal for your hikes, trips and everyday use, while always maintaining maximum comfort
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dainese Explorer Motorcycle Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres
Dainese Explorer Motorcycle Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres 9191980086636N
Dainese Explorer Waterproof Backpack Black / Green - 15 Litres, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer WP Backpack 15L Black Waterproof Motorcycle Rucksack Back Pack 9191980086001N
Dainese Explorer WP Backpack 15L Black Waterproof Motorcycle Rucksack Back Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer WP Backpack 15L Green Waterproof Motorcycle Rucksack Back Pack 9191980086636N
Dainese Explorer WP Backpack 15L Green Waterproof Motorcycle Rucksack Back Pack, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Motorcycle & Scooter Parts & Accessories > Luggage, Racks & Storage > Other Luggage, Racks & Storage
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
DAINESE Alligator Hydration Backpack -
DAINESE Alligator Hydration Backpack -, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£129.99
£134.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
DAINESE D-Throttle Adventure Backpack -
DAINESE D-Throttle Adventure Backpack -, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£139.99
£144.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Dainese Explorer D-Clutch Backpack Motorcycle Luggage Peyote Q2-V5PP-6PZZ
FEATURES: Capacity: 21L
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer D-Clutch Backpack Motorcycle Luggage Peyote B0BQJT9B94
FEATURES: Capacity: 21L
prodImage
£159.95
Shipping: Free
Dainese Explorer D-throttle Backpack One Size B0BQJV9JTS
FEATURES: Capacity: 27L
prodImage
£171.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.5 kg
Functions
Material:Synthetic fiber
Chest Strap:Yes
Front Compartment:Yes
Phone Pocket:Yes
Hip Belt:Yes
Integrated Inner Pocket:Yes
Compression Strap:Yes
Laptop Compartment:Yes

Price History

1M
Dainese Backpack
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Brenta 36+6
£123.67
Compare Prices
3 offers
Osprey Kyte 38
£122.99
Compare Prices
23 offers
Berghaus Freeflow 30
£124.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Deuter Vertrail 16
£122.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vaude Bike Alpin Pro 28+
£122.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Osprey Soelden 22
£114.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
The North Face Router
£122.21
Compare Prices
5 offers
Evoc Line 30
£122.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
The North Face Terra 40
£117.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Moab Jam 16
£124.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
throttle-chimp-uk
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
moto-central
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£123.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel