D'Addario EXL120-8

Manufacturer: D'Addario
D'Addario EXL120-8
from £12.99to £15.102 offersManufacturer: D'Addario
• Bestseller: top-selling XL nickel wound strings for electric guitar
• Corrosion-resistant individual packaging
• Suitable for various electric guitars and music styles
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL120-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
D'Addario Nickel Wound 9-65 8-String Electric Guitar Strings, Light EXL1208
D'Addario Nickel Wound 9-65 8-String Electric Guitar Strings, Light, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£12.99
£15.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
D'Addario Fretted D'Addario EXL120-8 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Super Light, 0 EXL1208
D'Addario EXL120-8 8-String Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Super Light, 0, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Strings
prodImage
£15.10
£18.10
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Product Details
Bestseller: top-selling XL nickel wound strings for electric guitar
Corrosion-resistant individual packaging
Suitable for various electric guitars and music styles

Price History

1M 3M
D'Addario EXL120-8
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from D'Addario

D'Addario XTC46FF
£20.29
D'Addario XTC46FFCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTAPB1356
£16.00
D'Addario XTAPB1356Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EXL220
£17.50
D'Addario EXL220Compare 8 Prices
D'Addario EJ45
£12.70
D'Addario EJ45Compare 6 Prices
D'Addario EPS165-5
£39.99
D'Addario EPS165-5Compare 4 Prices
D'Addario ECB81
£50.99
D'Addario ECB81Compare 5 Prices
D'Addario EPS165
£28.75
D'Addario EPS165Compare 7 Prices
D'Addario EXL190
£25.50
D'Addario EXL190Compare 2 Prices
D'Addario EXL160BT
£21.99
D'Addario EXL160BTCompare 4 Prices
D'Addario XTABR1047-12
£21.60
D'Addario XTABR1047-12Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

König & Meyer 15550
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 12052
£13.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
D'Addario EPS520
£10.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
D'Addario EJ44
£12.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ernie Ball 2230 12 String Ultra Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ernie Ball 2566 Aluminum Bronze Medium Light
£12.25
Compare Prices
3 offers
Elixir 11027 Nanoweb
£12.24
Compare Prices
15 offers
Elixir 19027 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
5 offers
D'Addario EPS510
£10.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Elixir 19102 Electric Optiweb
£13.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel