Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX

Manufacturer: Dachstein
Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX
from £59.952 offersManufacturer: Dachstein
• Gender: Women
• Multifunctional shoes
• Material: 65% textile, 35% TPU, EVA, rubber
• Features: breathable, waterproof, GORE-TEX
• Sole: trail sole with high traction
• Application: hiking, leisure, everyday use
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dachstein Womens Ascent Delta GTX Shoe 5_75621_140_4
Dachstein Womens Ascent Delta GTX Shoe, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX Shoe 5_78621_140_8
Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX Shoe, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£59.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunctional shoes
Material: 65% textile, 35% TPU, EVA, rubber
Features: breathable, waterproof, GORE-TEX
Sole: trail sole with high traction
Application: hiking, leisure, everyday use
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Dachstein Delta Ascent GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Relment-Pelmo
£59.98
Compare Prices
60 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Compare Prices
153 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Low M
£60.33
Compare Prices
18 offers
Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£60.51
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£59.07
Compare Prices
50 offers
Salomon XA Pro V8 Mid CSWP Junior
£56.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£61.27
Compare Prices
21 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel