Cybex Snogga Mini 2

Manufacturer: Cybex
Cybex Snogga Mini 2
from £50.00to £89.9611 offersManufacturer: Cybex
• Footmuff
• Compatible with all infant car seats and harness systems
• Tog 4 for warmth down to -10 °C
• Breathable 3M Thinsulate insulation
• Dimensions: 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Snogga Mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Beach Blue 1990CYBEXCHANCELIEREBABYLUXE
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Beach Blue
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Lava Grey B0BVBRMQYN
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Lava Grey
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
Cybex SNOGGA MINI 2 Footmuff for Infant Car Seat Beach Blue-Turquoise New 522002905
Cybex SNOGGA MINI 2 Footmuff for Infant Car Seat Beach Blue-Turquoise New, Baby > Car Seats & Accessories > Car Seat Accessories
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Sky Blue B0BVBVKDT8
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Sky Blue
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Ocean Blue B0BVBTLXLJ
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Ocean Blue
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
CYBEX Gold footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For infant car seats, From birth to approx. 24 months, TOG 4, Warm filling, Stone Grey (grey) B0DJMC98Q7
High-quality and versatile footmuff, compatible with all infant car seats and seat belt systems, subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX infant car seats, can be used universally as a wraparound blanket Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 200 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold footmuff Snogga Mini 2, Incl. bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.2 kg, Colour: Stone Grey
prodImage
£53.78
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For infant car seats, For newborns and up to 24 month olds, TOG 4, Warm filling, Candy Pink (Pink) B0DJMC7K4S
High-quality and versatile footmuff, compatible with all infant car seats and seat belt systems, subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX infant car seats, can be used universally as a wraparound blanket Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 200 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold footmuff Snogga Mini 2, Incl. bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.2 kg, Colour: Candy Pink
prodImage
£55.97
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Seashell Beige
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Seashell Beige
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to Approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Powdery Pink B0BVBVM3FH
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Powdery Pink
prodImage
£69.67
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Hibiscus Red B0BVBRY7S8
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Hibiscus Red
prodImage
£78.74
Shipping: Free
CYBEX Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, For Baby Car Seats, From Birth to Approx. 24 Months, TOG 4, Nature Green
High-quality, versatile footmuff, Compatible with all infant carriers and harness systems, Subjected to the most stringent crash tests in CYBEX-Car Seats, Can be used as a bunting bag Tog 4 for cosy comfort down to -10 °C, Protection from wind and weather thanks to breathable 3M Thinsulate filling, Warmer than down filling even when damp Ultra compact, Can be stored in bag for easy carrying, Light weight of only 400 g, Ideal for travelling Adjustable hood to adapt to the weather, Easy-access front zip to quickly get baby in and out, Easy to clean on a gentle cycle in the washing machine at 30°C Contents: 1 Cybex Gold Footmuff Snøgga Mini 2, Includes bag, Dimensions (LxWxH): 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg, Colour: Nature Green
prodImage
£89.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Footmuff
Compatible with all infant car seats and harness systems
Tog 4 for warmth down to -10 °C
Breathable 3M Thinsulate insulation
Dimensions: 75 x 35 x 30 cm, Weight: 0.23 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Cybex Snogga Mini 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cybex

Cybex Solution X i-Fix
£79.99
Cybex Solution X i-FixCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Cloud G i-Size Plus
£173.54
Cybex Cloud G i-Size PlusCompare 5 Prices
Cybex Gold Gazelle S
£599.00
Cybex Gold Gazelle SCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Base G
£130.00
Cybex Base GCompare 7 Prices
Cybex Sirona G i-Size Plus
£179.95
Cybex Sirona G i-Size PlusCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Beezy
£259.95
Cybex BeezyCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Orfeo
£338.05
Cybex OrfeoCompare 3 Prices
Cybex Solution B3 i-Fix
£87.15
Cybex Solution B3 i-FixCompare 11 Prices
Cybex Pallas B3 i-Size
£166.52
Cybex Pallas B3 i-SizeCompare 4 Prices
Cybex Solution S2 i-Fix
£118.00
Cybex Solution S2 i-FixCompare 9 Prices
Cybex Snogga Mini 2
Sgmk
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£51.55
Shipping: Free
maryswarehouse
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel