Cressi F1

Manufacturer: Cressi
from £27.94to £69.0034 offersManufacturer: Cressi
• Diving mask
• Material: Mineral glass, Polycarbonate, Silicone
• Horizontal field of view 129°, vertical 110°
• Adjustable by buckles with snap fastener
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi F1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cressi Wet Suit - Black, Large/Size 6-7 B07B3F1DZF
Cressi is a family owned company, that has been manufacturing high quality products since 1946 Hood wetsuit for temperate waters Made of 3mm thick neoprene Anatomical Fit Made in double lined neoprene. Pre-shaped legs, anti-wear inserts on knees and shin areas.
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
Cressi Riviera Sunglasses Yellow/Black Lens - Polarised Sports Sunglasses Men and Women use at Sea, Boating and Fishing, Frame TR90 Yellow, Lens TAC Black B0FH5F1YMP
Made from TR90 material, a frame material that ensures remarkable resistance in all environments and for all uses Polarised lenses with 100 percent UV400 protection against UVA and UVB rays The frame and lenses of the sunglasses are shock-resistant, scratch-resistant, durable and unbreakable Ergonomic nose pads with anti-slip design are comfortable to wear and useful in all types of activities and uses Cressi is a family-owned company that has been passionately developing water sports products since 1946
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - White - One Size ADN 293000/391-A2-2
Italian Craftsmanship: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, meticulously crafted in Italy for unparalleled clarity and comfort. Its innovative frameless design enhances your underwater adventures, making it a scuba mask trusted by professionals Superior Visibility: The single lens made from tempered glass provides an unobstructed, anti-fog view for diving and snorkelling. Perfect for summer vacation adventures, it ensures clarity in any aquatic environment, from pools to open water Durable Ergonomics: Constructed from 100% silicone, the mask provides a secure, comfortable fit and withstands rigorous use, making it ideal for both snorkelling and scuba diving. Precision engineering ensures minimal water entry, enhancing every swim Custom Fit Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles deliver a tailored fit for adult users, accommodating various face shapes. This feature is perfect for those seeking a reliable mask snorkel set for summer beach trips and family adventures Innovative Design: Our patented manufacturing technology creates a durable, frameless snorkel mask for all water sports. Enjoy the confidence of using equipment trusted by divers and snorkellers alike, whether exploring reefs or poolside fun
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Lens - Snorkel Mask For Adults & Scuba Diving - Micrometric Buckles Fit - Silver, Black - One Size
Cressi F1 Craftsmanship: Experience Italian innovation with the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, crafted by a family-owned brand since 1946. This...
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Mask - Frameless Diving_Snorkeling Mask, Size L - S ZDN281000
Frameless masks are loved by many divers for their low-profile and ability to fold flat for easy carrying, even in a BC pocket. Cressi's...
prodImage
£58.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 27/29 - 8.5/10.5 B0014F1IUG
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 43/44 - 8/9 B0014F1IU6
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Blue, 41/42 - 6.5/7.5 B0014F1IRE
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Clio Snorkeling and Diving Fins -Yellow, 37/38 - 4/5 B0014F1ITC
The blade makes each kick powerful and stable. Comfortable rubber foot pocket Small size and light weight is ideal for travel Eva composite material for increased performance and long life Made in Italy
prodImage
£34.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Blue - 7/8 UK B0014F1JNM
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£38.56
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Pluma Fins - Fluid Flutter Swimming Fins - Polypropylene Flippers - Snorkelling & Freediving Use - Blue - 45/46 B0014F1JMI
Durable and Flexible Build: Cressi Adult Pluma Fins combine lightweight polypropylene with flexible rubber, providing durability and fluid flutter for diving and snorkelling. Enjoy effortless swimming with these reliable diving fins Stylish Dual-Colour Design: The innovative technology used in these swim fins for adults features a two-tone injection process, creating an appealing aesthetic. Experience both style and functionality in your diving and swimming fins Enhanced Foot Protection: Designed with a unique flap structure, these fins protect your foot housing from bumps and scrapes. Swim confidently with extended blade surface, perfect for freediving and swimming training Versatile Size and Colour Options: These full foot fins are available in multiple sizes and colours, catering to both men and women. Perfect for adults seeking dependable swimming fins for training and leisure Premium Rubber Composition: Crafted with 20% rubber, these fins provide comfort and flexibility. Suitable for scuba diving equipment, they ensure a comfortable fit during prolonged underwater activities
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Focus, Scuba Diving Snorkel Mask, Optical Lenses Available B0014F1IWO
The Focus is one of the first dive masks with inclined glasses, a patented technology of Cressi (US6272693) Lightweight and compact, made with soft hypoallergenic silicone skirt, complete with a double feathered edge seal that provides an excellent fit Low volume with minimum eye-lens distance for ensuring excellent field of view in all directions Revolving strap buckles for instant adjustment The Focus is designed and manufactured in Italy by Cressi, an Italian brand pioneer in scuba diving, snorkeling, and swimming equipment since 1953
prodImage
£44.03
Shipping: Free
CRESSI F1 Mask Blue - Frameless Mask for Diving and Snorkeling, Blue, One Size, Unisex B00SKQPP1K
Frameless masks are loved by many divers for their low-profile and ability to fold flat for easy carrying, even in a BC pocket. Cressi's frameless design bonds a high-grade silicone skirt directly to a single lens for the ultimate in simplicity. The low-internal volume allows for effortless clearing It also represents an unbeatable value, with a cost roughly half that of similar masks. Quick-adjust strap buckles are molded directly into the skirt for a flexible fit and reduced drag.
prodImage
£46.51
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Silver, Black - One Size B01BNOJSN6
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£47.39
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - White - One Size B00B5AGLFW
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£48.32
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Black - One Size B00B5AGJDG
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£48.55
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Yellow - One Size B00SKQPP9M
Italian Craftsmanship: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, meticulously crafted in Italy for unparalleled clarity and comfort. Its innovative frameless design enhances your underwater adventures, making it a scuba mask trusted by professionals Superior Visibility: The single lens made from tempered glass provides an unobstructed, anti-fog view for diving and snorkelling. Perfect for summer vacation adventures, it ensures clarity in any aquatic environment, from pools to open water Durable Ergonomics: Constructed from 100% silicone, the mask provides a secure, comfortable fit and withstands rigorous use, making it ideal for both snorkelling and scuba diving. Precision engineering ensures minimal water entry, enhancing every swim Custom Fit Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles deliver a tailored fit for adult users, accommodating various face shapes. This feature is perfect for those seeking a reliable mask snorkel set for summer beach trips and family adventures Innovative Design: Our patented manufacturing technology creates a durable, frameless snorkel mask for all water sports. Enjoy the confidence of using equipment trusted by divers and snorkellers alike, whether exploring reefs or poolside fun
prodImage
£48.95
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Transparent - One Size B00B5AGIPA
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£49.11
Shipping: Free
Cressi Men's F1 Frameless Unisex Child Junior Diving Mask, Pink, S B00I2IG0U6
prodImage
£49.49
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - White - One Size ADN 293000/391-A2-2
Italian Craftsmanship: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, meticulously crafted in Italy for unparalleled clarity and comfort. Its innovative frameless design enhances your underwater adventures, making it a scuba mask trusted by professionals Superior Visibility: The single lens made from tempered glass provides an unobstructed, anti-fog view for diving and snorkelling. Perfect for summer vacation adventures, it ensures clarity in any aquatic environment, from pools to open water Durable Ergonomics: Constructed from 100% silicone, the mask provides a secure, comfortable fit and withstands rigorous use, making it ideal for both snorkelling and scuba diving. Precision engineering ensures minimal water entry, enhancing every swim Custom Fit Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles deliver a tailored fit for adult users, accommodating various face shapes. This feature is perfect for those seeking a reliable mask snorkel set for summer beach trips and family adventures Innovative Design: Our patented manufacturing technology creates a durable, frameless snorkel mask for all water sports. Enjoy the confidence of using equipment trusted by divers and snorkellers alike, whether exploring reefs or poolside fun
prodImage
£49.90
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Blue - One Size B0CX21YLZ3
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Glass Snorkel Mask - Silicone Skirt for Secure Scuba Fit - Adjustable Buckles for Diving & Snorkelling - Pink - One Size B00I2IFYSK
Cressi Heritage Excellence: Experience the Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask, embodying Italian craftsmanship since 1946. This professional diving mask features anti-fog tempered glass for clear vision in underwater adventures Durable Silicone Fit: Crafted from 100% silicone, this mask ensures a comfortable and secure fit for adult snorkel and mask set. Its ergonomic design is trusted by professionals and enhances performance during long dives Precision Engineered Comfort: Easily adjustable micrometric buckles provide a customised fit, enhancing comfort for diverse face shapes. This frameless mask suits both scuba diving equipment enthusiasts and casual snorkelers Innovative Design Technology: The frameless construction enhances your field of vision, allowing you to explore marine life effortlessly. Ideal for freediving mask adventures, it combines technical excellence with innovative design Versatile Aquatic Use: Suitable for various aquatic environments, from leisurely snorkelling to challenging dives. This anti-fog snorkelling mask for adults is a reliable choice for both beginners and seasoned scuba diver mask users
prodImage
£49.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Lince Snorkelling Mask - Yellow B0014F1JFA
The Lince mask is one of the adult used masks in the market suitable for scuba diving and snorkeling. Sized for younger divers or those with narrower faces. Features inclined and inverted tear-drop lenses for improving downward visibility, a Cressi patented design (US 6272693). Perfect for check the BCD and the instruments while scuba diving. The field of view is particularly wide, laterally and in the lower zone. The lenses are made of tempered glass. Extremely low internal volume on par with the best free diving masks. Ideal for easy-equalization..The hypoallergenic soft silicone skirt shaped provides a wide sealing surface for a leak-free fit..Micrometric adjustable buckles allow precise headband adjustments..The Lince is designed and made in Italy by Cressi, a brand pioneer in Scuba Diving, Snorkeling and Freediving equipment since 1946.
prodImage
£51.04
Shipping: Free
Cressi Adult Unisex F1 Frameless Diving/Snorkeling Mask, Blue with Premium Anti Fog, Gel for Diving Masks/Swim Goggles B07G4BJQLM
Frameless masks are loved by many divers for their low-profile and ability to fold flat for easy carrying, even in a BC pocket. Cressi's frameless design bonds a high-grade silicone skirt directly to a single lens for the ultimate in simplicity. Anti-fog spray for dive mask and swimming goggles Also works well with many visors
prodImage
£55.38
£59.87
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Adult Unisex F1 Frameless Diving/Snorkeling Mask, Silver with Premium Anti Fog, Gel for Diving Masks/Swim Goggles B07G4BHPFT
Ultra low-volume High quality Anti-fog spray for dive mask and swimming goggles Also works well with many visors
prodImage
£56.05
£60.54
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Adult Unisex F1 Frameless Diving/Snorkeling Mask, Transparent with Premium Anti Fog, Gel for Diving Masks/Swim Goggles B07G4PK93G
Frameless Technology Inclined Lenses for an increased visibility (+25%) Anti-fog spray for dive mask and swimming goggles Also works well with many visors
prodImage
£57.68
£62.17
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi Adult Unisex F1 Frameless Diving/Snorkeling Mask, Black with Premium Anti Fog, Gel for Diving Masks/Swim Goggles B07G4L1NGZ
Frameless Technology Inclined Lenses for an increased visibility (+25%) Anti-fog spray for dive mask and swimming goggles Also works well with many visors
prodImage
£58.54
£63.03
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Cressi F1 White DE01
...
prodImage
£60.99
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Mask - Frameless Diving Mask made in sof Silicone for ensure comfort and perfect seal., Black ZDN282000
Cressi F1 Mask - Frameless Diving Mask made in sof Silicone for ensure comfort and perfect seal., Black
prodImage
£61.80
Shipping: Free
Cressi F1 Frameless Diving Mask - Anti-Fog Tempered Lens - Snorkel Mask For Adults & Scuba Diving - Micrometric Buckles Fit - Yellow - One Size
prodImage
£61.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material:Mineral glass, Polycarbonate, Silicone
Horizontal field of view 129°, vertical 110°
Adjustable by buckles with snap fastener

Price History

1M 3M
Cressi F1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cressi

Cressi Gorilla Pro
£98.49
Cressi Gorilla ProCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Gamma
£18.87
Cressi GammaCompare 3 Prices
Cressi Frog Plus
£68.99
Cressi Frog PlusCompare 29 Prices
Cressi Focus
£26.30
Cressi FocusCompare 7 Prices
Cressi Nano
£56.34
Cressi NanoCompare 11 Prices
Cressi Reaction Pro
£40.61
Cressi Reaction ProCompare 17 Prices
Cressi Gorilla
£74.99
Cressi GorillaCompare 2 Prices
Cressi Playa
£42.20
Cressi PlayaCompare 25 Prices
Cressi Pluma
£27.79
Cressi PlumaCompare 9 Prices
Cressi Sub Ocean Eyes
£28.08
Cressi Sub Ocean EyesCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Speedo Glacier
£27.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zoggs Predator Flex Polarized
£26.50
Compare Prices
21 offers
Quiksilver Everyday Deluxe 15"
£27.00
Compare Prices
34 offers
BECO-Beermann AquaTwin II
£28.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Speedo Fastskin Speedsocket 2 Mirror
£27.49
Compare Prices
17 offers
Scubapro Spectra Snorkel
£26.63
Compare Prices
5 offers
O'Neill Vert shorts
£29.40
Compare Prices
24 offers
Arena Vortex Evolution
£22.80
Compare Prices
7 offers
Cressi F1 small
£29.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cressi Sub Tropical
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£27.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
Tudela Trading
prodImage
£46.04
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£57.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel