Crespo AP-237-ADS

Manufacturer: Crespo
Crespo AP-237-ADS
from £140.00to £183.004 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Camping Chair
• Load Capacity: Up to 140 kg
• Foldable: Yes
• Material: Aluminum, Polyester
• 7-position adjustable backrest
• Seat Height: 49 Centimetre
• Dimensions: H119 Centimetre x W66 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.66 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AP-237-ADS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crespo AP-237 Air-Deluxe Folding Chair - Black 1149076
Crespo AP-237 Air-Deluxe Folding Chair - Black, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Adjustable chair - AP-237 Deluxe - Black TLSY75926396-B
Padded 3D upholstery and back rest for maximum comfort In 7 positions adjustable extra high backrest and a deeper seat Extra high back rest and a deeper seat High quality with TÜV certification The chair has an anodized H-frame for added stability and sturdiness
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Adjustable chair - AP-237 Deluxe - Black TLSY75926396-B
Padded 3D upholstery and back rest for maximum comfort In 7 positions adjustable extra high backrest and a deeper seat Extra high back rest and a deeper seat High quality with TÜV certification The chair has an anodized H-frame for added stability and sturdiness
prodImage
£149.44
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Adjustable chair - AP-237 Deluxe - Black
Brand: Crespo Color: Black Features: Padded3Dupholsteryandbackrestformaximumcomfort In7positionsadjustableextrahighbackrestandadeeperseat...
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Seat Height:49 Centimetre
Dimensions:H119 Centimetre x W66 Centimetre x D71 Centimetre
Weight:5.66 kg
Material
Material:Aluminum, Polyester
Other
7-position adjustable backrest
Properties
Load Capacity:Up to 140 kg
Foldable:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AP-237-ADS
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AP-272
£223.00
Crespo AP-272Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Crespo AL-232 DLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crespo AP-237 ADC
£140.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brunner Titanium Quadra 4 NG
£139.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sea to Summit Ultralight Hammock Tarp
£143.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Sudbury
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Outwell Gresham
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Crespo AL-245
£128.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Westfield Advancer XL
£139.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Outwell Aruba
£140.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Westfield AVH 101
£139.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Crespo AP-237-ADS
highbridgecaravans
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
That Leisure Shop
prodImage
£148.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.44
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel