Crespo AL/215-40

Manufacturer: Crespo
from £116.96to £129.997 offersManufacturer: Crespo
• Camping chair made of aluminum
• 7-position adjustable backrest
• Dimensions: 119 x 64 x 58 cm
• Packed dimensions: 108 x 60 x 9.5 cm
• Weight: 3.25 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AL/215-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Crespo - Campingchair - AL-215 - Dark Grey (40) CRE-1148043-NOV
Light weight aluminium adjustable chair 7 position adjustable backrest Exceptional quality, TÜV certified Ergonomic shaped back rest, seat and arm rests This chair is compact to store
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Campingchair - AL-215 - Dark Grey (40) CRE-1148043-NOV
Light weight aluminium adjustable chair 7 position adjustable backrest Exceptional quality, TÜV certified Ergonomic shaped back rest, seat and arm rests This chair is compact to store
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Campingchair - AL-215 - Dark Grey (40) B01GJMEK30
Light weight aluminium adjustable chair 7 position adjustable backrest Exceptional quality, TÜV certified Ergonomic shaped back rest, seat and arm rests This chair is compact to store
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Crespo - Campingchair - AL-215 - Dark Grey (40) B01GJMEK30
Light weight aluminium adjustable chair 7 position adjustable backrest Exceptional quality, TÜV certified Ergonomic shaped back rest, seat and arm rests This chair is compact to store
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
Crespo Chair AL/215 in Dark Grey
Crespo Chair AL/215 in Dark Grey, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£123.26
£129.21
Shipping: £5.95
with shipping: £5.95
Crespo Chair AL/215 Dark Grey 1148043
Crespo Chair AL/215 Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Crespo Chair AL/215 Dark Grey 1148043
Crespo Chair AL/215 Dark Grey, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Furniture
prodImage
£129.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Camping chair made of aluminum
7-position adjustable backrest
Dimensions: 119 x 64 x 58 cm
Packed dimensions: 108 x 60 x 9.5 cm
Weight: 3.25 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Crespo AL/215-40
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Crespo

Crespo AP-272
£223.00
Crespo AP-272Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-213C
£96.90
Crespo AL-213CCompare 1 Prices
Crespo AL-223
£61.31
Crespo AL-223Compare 18 Prices
Crespo AP-274
£266.99
Crespo AP-274Compare 6 Prices
Crespo AL-246
£130.54
Crespo AL-246Compare 1 Prices
Crespo AL/363-NDL
£245.95
Crespo AL/363-NDLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AP-273
£214.95
Crespo AP-273Compare 5 Prices
Crespo AL-232 DL
£255.95
Crespo AL-232 DLCompare 4 Prices
Crespo AL-219
£82.99
Crespo AL-219Compare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Isabella Loke High Back
£116.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Chair Zero
£115.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Performance Advancer Ergofit
£134.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Westfield Royal
£119.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Isabella Thor
£119.94
Compare Prices
14 offers
Coleman 5-position padded recliner chair
£99.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Helinox Ground Chair
£119.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Westfield Advancer Small DL
£119.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Amazonas Brasilia
£105.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Helinox Sunset Chair
£119.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
NN4-Online
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£118.15
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£119.33
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel