Cornilleau 300X Outdoor

Manufacturer: Cornilleau
Cornilleau 300X Outdoor
from £625.00to £759.904 offersManufacturer: Cornilleau
• Outdoor Table Tennis Table
• Height-Adjustable Legs, Large Transport Wheels
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 300X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Cornilleau Sport 300X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Grey One Size, 115302
Table top: Grey 5mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 38mm straight with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS folding net posts, tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Includes points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 300X Outdoor Crossover Tennis Table - Blue One Size, 115102
Table top: Blue 5mm resin laminate with soft mat top on 50 mm corrosion/scratch-resistant steel frame Legs & wheels: 38mm straight with 3D adjustable feet and large diameter 200mm wheels with brakes Net & posts: ABS folding net posts, tension adjustable net. Storage for bats and balls (sold separately). Includes points scorers. Playback facility allows you to practise by yourself 10 Year guarantee on all non-wearing parts (excludes wheels, net and posts)
prodImage
£625.00
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 300X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK) 115302
Cornilleau Sport 300X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Grey) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£759.90
Shipping: Free
Cornilleau Sport 300X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK) 115102
Cornilleau Sport 300X Rollaway Outdoor Table Tennis Table (Blue) (UK), Sporting Goods > Table Tennis > Tables & Table Accessories
prodImage
£759.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Outdoor Table Tennis Table
Height-Adjustable Legs, Large Transport Wheels

Price History

1M 3M
Cornilleau 300X Outdoor
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Cornilleau

Cornilleau 600X Outdoor
£999.00
Cornilleau 600X OutdoorCompare 4 Prices
Cornilleau 100X Outdoor
£475.00
Cornilleau 100X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 500X Outdoor
£849.00
Cornilleau 500X OutdoorCompare 6 Prices
Cornilleau 700X Outdoor
£1,199.00
Cornilleau 700X OutdoorCompare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTF
£975.00
Cornilleau Competition 640 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTF
£799.00
Cornilleau Competition 540 ITTFCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Excell 2000
£47.50
Cornilleau Excell 2000Compare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Pro 510 Outdoor
£1,259.90
Cornilleau Pro 510 OutdoorCompare 2 Prices
Cornilleau Tacteo 50
£19.95
Cornilleau Tacteo 50Compare 3 Prices
Cornilleau Competition ITTF
£57.50
Cornilleau Competition ITTFCompare 1 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel