Converse Run Star Motion Platform

Manufacturer: Converse
from £59.99to £93.1012 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Canvas
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Sneakers
• Design: Multicolored, combining style and functionality
• Washable: Easy care
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Run Star Motion Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse 171545C Run Star Motion Platform Unisex Black White Size 2- 10
Converse 171545C Run Star Motion Platform Unisex Black White Size 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Top Unisex Trainers In White Size 2- 10
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Top Unisex Trainers In White Size 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse Run Star Motion White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 171546C-6.5 - Size: 6.5
Reflecting the energy of city streets, the Run Star Motion’s playful and distorted lines are built for future movement. Reimagined from the inside out, the elevated stance and CX foam midsole help bring next-level comfort to every stride. The upper stays true to the original, juxtaposed by future-forward design details for bold self-expression. An exaggerated, wavy platform and sculptural traction lugs raise you up and keep you steady with standout traction. 100% organic canvas upper. Rubber heel star and premium Chuck 70 detailing. Wavy sculpted pinstripe. CX foam insole and lightweight phylon midsole absorb impact and support you all day long. Expressive lugged rubber forefoot and heel for standout traction.
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Top Unisex Trainers In White Size 2- 10
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Top Unisex Trainers In White Size 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C RunStar Motion Hi Unisex Platform Trainer In White Uk Size 2 -8
Converse 171546C RunStar Motion Hi Unisex Platform Trainer In White Uk Size 2 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171545C Run Star Motion Platform Unisex Black White Size 2- 10
Converse 171545C Run Star Motion Platform Unisex Black White Size 2- 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C Star Hi Motion Canvas Platform Womens Trainers UK 2 - 10
Converse 171546C Star Hi Motion Canvas Platform Womens Trainers UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Unisex High Trainers In White Size UK 2 - 10
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Unisex High Trainers In White Size UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C Star Hi Motion Canvas Platform Womens Trainers UK 2 - 10
Converse 171546C Star Hi Motion Canvas Platform Womens Trainers UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Unisex High Trainers In White Size UK 2 - 10
Converse 171546C Run Star Motion Hi Unisex High Trainers In White Size UK 2 - 10, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 171546C RunStar Motion Hi Unisex Platform Trainer In White Uk Size 2 -8
Converse 171546C RunStar Motion Hi Unisex Platform Trainer In White Uk Size 2 -8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Converse 172896C Run Star Motion Ox Unisex Platform Trainer In White Size UK 2-8
Converse 172896C Run Star Motion Ox Unisex Platform Trainer In White Size UK 2-8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Design: Multicolored, combining style and functionality
Washable: Easy care
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Canvas

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Run Star Motion Platform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
49 offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather
£59.95
Compare Prices
59 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
39 offers
Gola Harrier Suede Men
£55.49
Compare Prices
221 offers
Adidas Forest Grove Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Summits - Brisbane
£61.36
Compare Prices
32 offers
NIKE Air Max Tavas Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
4feetshoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.10
Shipping: Free
4feetshoes
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel