Adidas NMD_R1 Women

Manufacturer: Adidas
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
from £59.9939 offersManufacturer: AdidasPrice History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Synthetic
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Prices
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
Best Prices
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit

39 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junior Boys Girls Adidas NMD_R1 Trainers Women's Ladies
Junior Boys Girls Adidas NMD_R1 Trainers Women's Ladies, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£59.99
£65.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
ADIDAS ORIGINALS Women’s NMD R1 Sneakers, White, UK 7.5 | EU 41.3 | US 9
ADIDAS ORIGINALS Women’s NMD R1 Sneakers, White, UK 7.5 | EU 41.3 | US 9, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
adidas Nmd_R1 Junior Green Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Green - HQ1652-4 - Size: 4
CAMOUFLAGE NMD SHOES MADE IN PART WITH PARLEY OCEAN PLASTIC.The great thing about camo is that you can use it to blend in or stand out. You make the call in these adidas NMD shoes with a camo-print upper. Built with energy-returning BOOST and a mesh upper that hugs the foot, these juniors' sneakers are made for all-day comfort. They're finished with the signature NMD midsole plugs just to make sure the adidas DNA is obvious. This shoe's upper is made with a high-performance yarn which contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic — reimagined plastic waste, intercepted on remote islands, beaches, coastal communities and shorelines, preventing it from polluting our ocean. The other 50% of the yarn is recycled polyester. Regular fit Lace closure Mesh upper Textile lining BOOST midsole Rubber outsole Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic and 50% recycled polyester Imported Product color: Olive Strata / Cloud White / Olive Strata Product code: HQ1652
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 Junior Primeblue Black Women,Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - H02333-3 - Size: 3
Comfortable juniors' NMD Shoes that are ready to explore. The city is ever-changing. Dare to keep up in these juniors' adidas NMD_R1 Refined Shoes. Merging everyday style with top-tier adidas technology, these running-inspired trainers keep you comfortably on the move thanks to energy-returning Boost cushioning. The flexible mesh upper hugs the foot so you can easily turn and switch directions anytime a new part of the city calls to you. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS- Regular fit - Lace closure - Mesh upper - Boost midsole - Rubber outsole -Primeblue -Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White -Product code: H02333
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers - Size UK 6 283e9730-e448-41ae-bc83-c49c2f90a62b
Slip on the adidas NMD_R1 Shoes, grab your keys and get out the door. No destination required. The super-springy cushioning keeps the day's explorations comfortable and continues that feeling well into the late hours of the night. Because when you're having a good time, you don't want to break from it to go change, and these make sure you're always ready for anything, and any place. A signature heel pull and distinctive midsole plugs makes the DNA clear: it's pure adidas NMD.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers - Size UK 4.5 a379b657-2e3d-4649-a9a7-de9df162db75
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 3.5 pvi_03u53fdklvc8dh
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 4 pvi_02twxr2zuehjrv
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(3.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk3.5us5eu36,greypinkblackFZ3206)36
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Womens Running Trainers Sneakers
Adidas Originals NMD_R1 Womens Running Trainers Sneakers (uk 4 us 5.5 eu 36 2/3, white gold FV1788) 36.6666666666667
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Women's NMD_R1 Sneaker, Feather Grey/Feather Grey/Violet Tone, 6 B091V5JJLF
Women's ultra-cushioned sneakers for everyday wear BREATHABLE UPPER: Mesh upper for a breathable feel CAN'T STOP. WON'T STOP: The incredible energy return of adidas BOOST is created by fusing together energy capsules, giving you the power to keep your feet moving RUBBER OUTSOLE: The rubber outsole provides outstanding grip and a sleek, low-profile look PARLEY OCEAN PLASTIC: This shoe's upper is made with a high-performance yarn which contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic —   reimagined plastic waste, intercepted on remote islands, beaches, coastal communities and shorelines, preventing it from polluting our ocean. The other 50% of the yarn is recycled  polyester
prodImage
£108.06
£122.69
Shipping: £14.63
with shipping: £14.63
More offers
adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers - Size UK 5.5 7c4b51c6-49f1-4342-813f-9694fa9ebcaa
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers - Size UK 5 a9b8b51c-d5bc-4b30-8e26-5df9e60f1807
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£75.00
£77.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas originals NMD_R1 wmns trainers sneakers BY3035 uk 4 eu 36 2/3 us 5.5 NEW
Adidas originals NMD_R1 wmns trainers sneakers BY3035 uk 4 eu 36 2/3 us 5.5 NEW, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Nmd_R1 W Black GW5698 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GW5698-4.5 - Size: 4.5
SLIP-ON NMD_R1 SHOES MADE IN PART WITH PARLEY OCEAN PLASTIC. With these adidas NMD_R1 shoes, all it takes is seconds. Seconds, and you're comfortable, ready to go, out the door. Because time moves fast, and these were designed to keep up with every part of the day by bringing together some of the best adidas technology. Plush BOOST cushioning balances out long hours on your feet, while the upper wraps the foot in unparalleled comfort. Since we were on the ease trip, we switched things up and replaced the laces with an elastic closure. Like we said — all it takes is seconds. Elastic closure Textile upper Textile lining BOOST midsole Rubber outsole Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic and 50% recycled polyester Imported Product color: Core Black / Core Black / Cloud White Product code: GW5698
prodImage
£85.50
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Strap Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Grey - GW9470-5.5 - Size: 5.5
In a constantly changing world, be part of the change for good. Join our mission to help end plastic waste by slipping on these adidas NMD_R1 Strap shoes. As expected for an NMD, the signature elements are there. You have the sock-like knit upper, the plush BOOST midsole and, of course, the iconic heel plugs. One big difference? The strap, which replaces the laces to create a streamlined, modern look. Details Adjustable strap closure Stretch knit upper Hugs the foot Synthetic lining BOOST midsole Rubber outsole Yarn in upper contains at least 50% Parley Ocean Plastic and 50% recycled polyester Imported Product color: Grey Two / Cloud White / Grey Five Product code: GW9470
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Primeblue Black GX8312 Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Black - GX8312-4 - Size: 4
CHIC ARCHIVAL-INSPIRED SHOES MADE WITH RECYCLED MATERIALS. Curiosity drives creation. Born for city exploration, this version of the adidas NMD_R1 is the cutting-edge evolution of the '80s-inspired running shoes. A stretchy knit upper crafted from recycled materials hugs your foot for comfort on the go. Long commutes and slick city sidewalks are no problem, thanks to the grippy rubber outsole and Boost midsole beneath your feet. This product is made with Primeblue, a high-performance recycled material made in part with Parley Ocean Plastic. 50% of the upper is textile, 75% of the textile is Primeblue yarn. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS: Lace closure Stretch knit upper Supportive, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Primeblue Product colour: Core Black / Core Black / Solar Pink Product code: GX8312
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Spectoo W Purple Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - GZ9287-4 - Size: 4
When the city is calling, lace up and go. Each step you take, each street you turn down, each person you meet has a story to tell. Just make sure you're there to listen to it in these adidas NMD_R1 Spectoo Shoes. A stretchy knit upper keeps feet comfortable on the move, and a Boost midsole adds energy to your stride. This product is made with recycled content as part of our ambition to end plastic waste. 20% of pieces used to make the upper are made with minimum 50% recycled content. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Knit upper Stretchy, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Product colour: Core Black / Dark Purple / Bold Blue Product code: GZ9287
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
adidas NMD_R1 Spectoo W Purple Women - Sneakers adidas Originals - Purple - GZ9287-4.5 - Size: 4.5
When the city is calling, lace up and go. Each step you take, each street you turn down, each person you meet has a story to tell. Just make sure you're there to listen to it in these adidas NMD_R1 Spectoo Shoes. A stretchy knit upper keeps feet comfortable on the move, and a Boost midsole adds energy to your stride. This product is made with recycled content as part of our ambition to end plastic waste. 20% of pieces used to make the upper are made with minimum 50% recycled content. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Knit upper Stretchy, sock-like fit Boost midsole Rubber outsole Product colour: Core Black / Dark Purple / Bold Blue Product code: GZ9287
prodImage
£91.20
Shipping: Free
Adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers FX0827
Adidas NMD R1 Womens Orange Trainers, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 5 pvi_02q2akmqgzvjdv
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 4.5 pvi_0125bavnorzhwm
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 5.5 pvi_00hb0l69u9ii2r
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Women's Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers FZ3206 - Grey - Size: 6 pvi_00ipprzpjtpwuo
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk5.5us7eu382/3,greypinkblackFZ3206)38.6666666666667
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk4us5.5eu362/3,greypinkblackFZ3206)36.6666666666667
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk5us6.5eu38,greypinkblackFZ3206)38
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(6) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk6us7.5eu391/3,greypinkblackFZ3206)39.3333333333333
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
(4.5) Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Running Trainers Sneakers Fz3206
AdidasOriginalsNMD_R1SpectooWomensRunningTrainersSneakers(uk4.5us6eu371/3,greypinkblackFZ3206)37.3333333333333
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Grey Trainers - Size UK 5 aab8575c-87d4-466f-941c-a3101ebf01bb
Adidas Originals Nmd_R1 Spectoo Womens Sneakers - Grey Pink Black FZ3206
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£99.99
£102.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Synthetic
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£32.30
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£50.00
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 771 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 394 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£65.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 8 Prices
Adidas Continental 80 Men
£57.95
Adidas Continental 80 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas VL Court 3.0 Men
£24.74
Adidas VL Court 3.0 MenCompare 729 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 86 Prices
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 Men
£27.05
Adidas VS Pace 2.0 MenCompare 288 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£22.00
Adidas AdissageCompare 72 Prices
Adidas VL Court Bold Women
£26.04
Adidas VL Court Bold WomenCompare 316 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Court Vintage Premium Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air Huarache Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
NIKE Air Max Tavas Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
34 offers
Adidas Busenitz Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Adidas Dragon Shoe Men
£56.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Forest Grove Women
£59.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Avryn Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Helly Hansen Rapide
£60.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
NIKE Air Heights Men
£59.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas NMD_R1 Women
sportyexpress
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: £5.99
kweshi.official
prodImage
£72.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £72.00 / Unit
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel