Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather (132169C)

Manufacturer: Converse
from £39.49to £96.3598 offersManufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men, Unisex, Women
• Sneakers
• Material: cotton, calf leather
• Closure type: lacing
• Shoe height: ankle-high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather (132169C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

98 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 7.5 UK 132169C
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 7.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 11.5 UK 132169C
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 11.5 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Converse Unisex All Star Hi Leather Outdoor Sports Shoes, White, 11.5 UK
Classic star-centred ankle patch, vulcanised rubber sole; High-Top Cushioned footbed that provides long-lasting comfort Substantial rubber toe cap Brushed metal eyelets
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,10,11,11.5,3,8,6.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5,4.5,5.5,6,7,7.5,8.5,10,11,11.5,3,8,6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 11.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 6.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Leather Hi Trainers Men White - 8.5 (8) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes
Textile, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 12.0, Laces, Hi top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of upper : 12.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£61.75
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Leather Hi Trainers Men White - 9.5 (9) - Hi Top Trainers Shoes C132169_43
Textile, Textile, Leather, Rubber, 12.0, Laces, Hi top trainers Country of manufacture : Vietnam Dimensions : Height of upper : 12.0 cm Shoe Width : medium
prodImage
£65.37
Shipping: Free
(9.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather 132169C Mens White plimsolls
Converse sneakers are a fashion footwear associated with loose,casual style. The history of the most popular sneakers in the worldbegan with...
prodImage
£66.49
Shipping: Free
(6.5) Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Hi Leather 132169C Mens White plimsolls
prodImage
£66.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Hi Leather White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 132169C-12UK - Size: 12
The go-to staple made with super-soft leather, so you can make them as refined or as edgy as you want. You write the story. PRODUCT DETAILS Luxe leather for a smooth look and feel. High profile for classic coverage. Vulcanized rubber sole for increased traction. Medial eyelets enhance airflow. Classic All Star ankle patch.
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor Hi Leather White Unisex - Sneakers Converse - White - 132169C-9.5UK - Size: 9.5
prodImage
£68.40
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Hi Lthr Optical White - 4 UK 132169C 4
Optical White
prodImage
£74.31
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 8 UK 132169C
Converse Ct Hi Unisex Casual Trainers in White - 8 UK, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 4.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 4.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 10.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 7.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 7.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 8.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 3.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 11.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 5.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 5.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in men's sizes. 8.5.Men > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 3.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 7.5.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI 132169C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) ALL STAR LEATHER HI White Available in women's sizes. 8.Women > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: cotton, calf leather
Closure type: lacing
Shoe height: ankle-high
Gender
Men, Unisex, Women

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Mono Leather (132169C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Originals SL 72 OG
£39.49
Compare Prices
404 offers
DC Pure
£39.49
Compare Prices
61 offers
NIKE Court Vision Alta Txt Women (CW6536)
£41.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Legero Tanaro 5.0 low sneaker women (2-001162)
£39.48
Compare Prices
162 offers
Skechers Work Relaxed Fit: Cessnock SR
£39.72
Compare Prices
226 offers
Saucony Jazz Original Vintage Men
£41.69
Compare Prices
39 offers
etnies Calli Vulc
£39.78
Compare Prices
19 offers
NIKE Court Royale 2 Next Nature Women
£39.20
Compare Prices
44 offers
Adidas Run 60s 3.0 Women
£37.10
Compare Prices
6 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 High
£39.09
Compare Prices
4 offers
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
scorpionshoes-london
prodImage
£39.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£60.47
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£60.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel