Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (372859C)

Price History
• Shoe Size: Outdoor shoes
• Converse sneakers
• Material: fabric
• With Chuck Taylor patch at ankle height
• Available in various colors
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (372859C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

30 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Converse 372859C Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Canvas Platform Men Black/White/Black UK 11 B09RP6MRW2
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid,10.5 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid,10.5 kid,11.5 kid,12 kid,12.5 kid,13.5 kid,1 kid,2 kid,2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse All Star Eva Lift Hi Youth Platform Trainers Black White - 12 Youth UK B09MR3KYNG
Lifestyle Shoe Tomaia in Canvas Turtleneck
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Boys Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Canvas Platform Sneaker, Black White, 10.5 UK
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£41.42
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform High Top Little Kids Kids - Sneakers Converse - Black - 372859C-27 - Size: 27
LIFT OFF. The high top, court favorite gets redesigned for kids, with a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, plus softened stitches and linings. The classic canvas upper sits on top of an EVA foam platform midsole for elevated style. The look is finished with Chuck Taylor All Star classics like a star ankle patch, contrast midsole stripes, and diamond pattern outsole. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top, platform shoe with a canvas upper Classic midsole stripes Heritage design elements like rubber toe bumper and toe cap Diamond pattern outsole SmartFOAM sockliner for comfort
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform High Top Little Kids Kids - Sneakers Converse - Black - 372859C-28 - Size: 28
LIFT OFF. The high top, court favorite gets redesigned for kids, with a cushioned SmartFOAM sockliner, plus softened stitches and linings. The classic canvas upper sits on top of an EVA foam platform midsole for elevated style. The look is finished with Chuck Taylor All Star classics like a star ankle patch, contrast midsole stripes, and diamond pattern outsole. PRODUCT DETAILS High-top, platform shoe with a canvas upper Classic midsole stripes Heritage design elements like rubber toe bumper and toe cap Diamond pattern outsole SmartFOAM sockliner for comfort
prodImage
£50.35
Shipping: Free
Converse Girls Chuck Taylor All Star Eva Lift Canvas Platform Sneaker, Black White, 1.5 UK
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£50.95
£70.85
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
More offers
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 2.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 12.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 13.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 1 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 10 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 2 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 12 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 11.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in girl's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Girls > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi 372859C
Converse Shoes (High-top Trainers) Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Foundation Hi Black Available in boy's sizes. 10.5 kid.Children > Boys > Shoes > High top trainers
5 days
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
Converse 372859C Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Canvas Platform Men Black/White/Black UK 13 B09MR37D18
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Canvas Platform Sneaker, Black/White/Black, 11.5 UK B09RPLWPZP
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Converse 372859C Men's Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Canvas Platform, Black/White/Black, 12.5 Child UK B09MR37D18
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Converse 372859C Chuck Taylor All Star EVA Lift Canvas Platform Men Black/White/Black UK 1
Lifestyle shoe Canvas upper Polo neck
prodImage
£52.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Converse sneakers
Material: fabric
With Chuck Taylor patch at ankle height
Available in various colors
Shoe Size
Outdoor shoes

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Lift Platform (372859C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (GW6424)
£28.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lico Cathrin
£28.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lico Bioline Clog Men
£26.63
Compare Prices
11 offers
Reima Nefar
£28.17
Compare Prices
10 offers
Viking Ultra 2.0
£28.04
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Tensaur Sport Training Lace (IF1721)
£24.05
Compare Prices
19 offers
Viking Jolly Thermo
£27.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland Texapore Mid VC K
£29.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
Crocs Classic Neo Puff Boot Child
£30.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
CMP Hulysse WP Child
£29.35
Compare Prices
31 offers
prodImage
£28.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel