Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct (A05094C)

Manufacturer: Converse
• Gender: Men
• Sneakers
• Material: Fabric
• Contrast stitching
• Model: Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct A05094C
Show all product details

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Black A05094C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - A05094C-4 - Size: 4
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Black A05094C Men - Sneakers Converse - Black - A05094C-4.5 - Size: 4.5
ROUGHER. TOUGHER. A taller, tougher pair of Chucks to sink your feet into. The icon turns to '80s court shoes, borrowing a bigger cupsole, to pack a punch. Heritage elements are still in full effect—the pinstripes, rubber toe cap, and toe bumper remain—but they're kicked up a notch. The traditional diamond outsole pattern gets an overlay of herringbone texture to enhance traction. Deco stitching gives the style a crafted hit, while a sturdy, rubber midsole and forefoot overlay create a taller, higher look to help give you more durability and visibility as you make moves. PRODUCT DETAILS: High-top shoe with cotton canvas upper Lightweight EVA midsole with OrthoLite cushioning Outsole has herringbone-patterned overlay for enhanced traction Rubber midsole and forefoot overlay for more durable look and feel Elevated heritage details: polyester lace, aluminum eyelets, fused ankle patch
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Sneaker Nera da Uomo A05094C 152697_781276
Brand: Converse Size: 40½ Article: A05094C Material: Tela Color: NERO
prodImage
£73.51
£86.51
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
CONVERSE A05094C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Men Black/Vintage White/EGRET UK 10.5 152697_781283
Rubber toe and sole Classic Converse All Star Chuck Taylor logo on the side Retro basketball style
prodImage
£73.51
£86.51
Shipping: £13.00
with shipping: £13.00
CONVERSE A05094C Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Men Black/Vintage White/EGRET UK 10.5 152697_781283
Rubber toe and sole Classic Converse All Star Chuck Taylor logo on the side Retro basketball style
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Sneaker Nera da Uomo A05094C 152697_781276
Brand: Converse Size: 40½ Article: A05094C Material: Tela Color: NERO
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Converse A05094C All Star Textile Womens Trainer In Black White UK 5 - 8
Converse A05094C All Star Textile Womens Trainer In Black White UK 5 - 8, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Converse A05094C All Star Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 13
Converse A05094C All Star Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Sneaker Nera da Uomo A05094C B0BS72LK2L
Brand: Converse Size: 43 Article: A05094C Material: Tela Color: NERO
prodImage
£77.18
Shipping: Free
CONVERSE Men's Chuck Taylor All Star Construct Sneaker, 6 UK A05094C 6
Rubber toe and sole Classic Converse All Star Chuck Taylor logo on the side Retro basketball style
prodImage
£82.67
Shipping: Free
Converse A05094C All Star Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 13
Converse A05094C All Star Lace Up Womens Trainer In Black White UK 3 - 13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sneakers
Material: Fabric
Contrast stitching
Model: Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct A05094C
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Converse Chuck Taylor All Star Construct (A05094C)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Ballop Serengeti
£67.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Blazer Mid 77 Women
£67.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Scarpa Mojito Organic
£70.95
Compare Prices
17 offers
Adidas ZX Flux ADV
£67.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Jordan Max 200
£67.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Checkerboard
£69.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Yung 1 Men
£68.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Buffalo Cld Chai
£68.30
Compare Prices
57 offers
Buffalo Cld Corin
£68.30
Compare Prices
42 offers
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.45
Shipping: Free
Espace Sport
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £13.00
Espace Sport
prodImage
£73.51
Shipping: £13.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel