UGG Lo Lowmel Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Upper material: Suede, recycled ballistic canvas mesh
• Sole: Sugarcane EVA, plastic
• Lining: Polyester mesh
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 6 - Suede 315349639302080
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Lowest total price
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Beige - Size 4 - Suede 315349639302060
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£77.00
£80.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
UGG Womens Lo Lowmel, Jasmine, 6 UK
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£82.23
£93.22
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG W LO LOWMEL
Suede and recycled woven canvas upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, double lacing system Lining made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Insole made of recycled polyester fabric (100%) EVA insole
prodImage
£90.35
£101.34
Shipping: £10.99
with shipping: £10.99
UGG W LO LOWMEL B0D7JD8D98
Suede and recycled woven canvas upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, double lacing system Lining made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Insole made of recycled polyester fabric (100%) EVA insole
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
UGG W LO LOWMEL B0D7J58HGF
Suede and recycled woven canvas upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, double lacing system Lining made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Insole made of recycled polyester fabric (100%) EVA insole
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1168890-CHE-5 - Size: 5
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1168890-CHE-7 - Size: 7
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 6 pvi_03ncndua8p2c65
UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers in ChestnutWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential sneaker style. On the bottom, you'll find a springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers the signature Feel of UGG® and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed 1168890
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 5 pvi_006qfwuauwr19o
UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers in ChestnutWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential sneaker style. On the bottom, you'll find a springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers the signature Feel of UGG® and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed 1168890
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Shoes (Trainers) W LO LOWMEL 1168890-BLK
UGG Australia Shoes (Trainers) W LO LOWMEL Black Available in women's sizes. 3,4,6,7,9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£120.70
Shipping: Free
Ugg Australia Womens Lo Lowmel Lo Trainers in Ivory Nylon - Size UK 7 019a7804-2b5a-764f-9ae1-09b18d1e20fa
These UGG Lo Lowmel trainers combine the casual appeal of sneakers with the comfort of slippers. The upper features a textured blend of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, offering a stylish and eco-friendly design. A webbing heel strap, oversized padded tongue, and dual-lace system enhance the fit and aesthetic, while the polyester mesh lining incorporates recycled materials for sustainability. The lightweight EVA outsole, made from sugarcane, provides cushioning and flexibility, supporting all-day wear. Designed for relaxed, everyday style, these trainers are ideal for casual outings and seaside strolls
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£121.42
£124.41
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 10 1168890-CHE
DescriptionWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family...
prodImage
£123.63
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Chestnut, 12 1168890-CHE
prodImage
£124.74
Shipping: Free
UGG Lo Lowmel Trainers Chestnut
UGG Lo Lowmel Trainers Chestnut, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£135.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Australia Shoes (Trainers) W LO LOWMEL 1168890-CHE
UGG Australia Shoes (Trainers) W LO LOWMEL Brown Available in women's sizes. 3,4,5,6,7,8,9.Women > Shoes > Trainers
5 days
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Trainer Brown Leopard Print Shoes
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Trainer Brown Leopard Print Shoes, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 4 UK 160335875
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£93.76
£108.76
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG W LO LOWMEL
Suede and recycled woven canvas upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, double lacing system Lining made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Insole made of recycled polyester fabric (100%) EVA insole
prodImage
£93.76
£108.76
Shipping: £15.00
with shipping: £15.00
UGG W LO LOWMEL B0D7J6GCBR
Suede and recycled woven canvas upper, durable fabric heel strap, UGG logo patch, oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, double lacing system Lining made from recycled polyester fibres (100%) Insole made of recycled polyester fabric (100%) EVA insole
prodImage
£94.00
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Jasmine, 4 UK B0DP5GY33Q
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£95.69
£109.22
Shipping: £13.53
with shipping: £13.53
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Brown Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1168890-CHE-8 - Size: 8
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£99.75
Shipping: Free
Women's UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers - Chestnut - Brown - Size: 7 pvi_00p8p46i18oqb8
UGG Lo Lowmel Womens Trainers in ChestnutWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential sneaker style. On the bottom, you'll find a springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers the signature Feel of UGG® and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed 1168890
prodImage
£112.50
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Jasmine, 4 UK
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£121.16
£127.16
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Beige Women - Shoes UGG - Beige - 1168890-JSM-6 - Size: 6
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Beige Women - Shoes UGG - Beige - 1168890-JSM-4 - Size: 4
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Beige Women - Shoes UGG - Beige - 1168890-JSM-8 - Size: 8
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Beige Women - Shoes UGG - Beige - 1168890-JSM-7 - Size: 7
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Beige Women - Shoes UGG - Beige - 1168890-JSM-5 - Size: 5
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£121.60
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 7 - Suede 315349312702090
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Suede, recycled ballistic canvas mesh
Sole: Sugarcane EVA, plastic
Lining: Polyester mesh
Closure type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/03/2025
|
Love these shoes very comfortable
With reviews from

UGG Lo Lowmel Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 54 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 111 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 42 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 21 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£78.85
UGG Scuffette IICompare 53 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Classic II Kids
£68.97
UGG Classic II KidsCompare 48 Prices
UGG GoldenGlow Slide
£66.50
UGG GoldenGlow SlideCompare 24 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
£77.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
£77.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NIKE Air Max 200 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Premium Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XE2)
£74.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Sneakers
source: Amazon
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Sneakers
£77.02
Compare Prices
27 offers
NIKE Air Vapormax 2023 Flyknit Sneaker
source: OnBuy
NIKE Air Vapormax 2023 Flyknit Sneaker
£77.07
Compare Prices
23 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Lacoste Men's Carnaby Set Trainers
source: Love the Sales
Lacoste Men's Carnaby Set Trainers
£76.93
Compare Prices
3 offers
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£90.35
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel