UGG Lo Lowmel Women

Price History
• Sneaker
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Upper material: Suede, recycled ballistic canvas mesh
• Sole: Sugarcane EVA, plastic
• Lining: Polyester mesh
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 4 - Suede 315349312702060
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 6 - Suede 315349312702080
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 5 - Suede 315349312702070
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 3 - Suede 315349312702050
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Lowmel Women's Sneakers - Brown - Size 8 - Suede 315349312702100
Cozy Street Pulse UGG Lo Lowmel sets the tone with quiet confidence. The textured upper brings together soft suede and recycled mesh, shaping a look that feels effortless. A padded tongue adds a plush feel, while layered laces let the style shift to match the moment. A breathable lining keeps every stride fresh, and a springy sugarcane outsole creates a light, uplifting feel that turns movement into comfort. Slip into laid-back energy with the UGG Lo Lowmel. UGG Lo Lowmel Features: * Suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap * UGG logo patch * Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace * Dual-lace system * Polyester mesh lining with coffee charcoal modified fibers * Textile sockliner * EVA footbed * Embossed UGG logo * Sugarcane EVA outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1168890-HNPN-8 - Size: 8
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1168890-HNPN-7 - Size: 7
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1168890-HNPN-4 - Size: 4
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1168890-HNPN-5 - Size: 5
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Pink Women - Shoes UGG - Pink - 1168890-HNPN-6 - Size: 6
With the ease of a trainer and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. ​This newcomer to the Lowmel family features a lower profile that begs for baggy jeans, '90s jams, and seaside hangs. The upper features a textured mix of genuine suede and recycled ballistic canvas mesh, giving the quintessential trainer style. On the bottom, you'll find our springy sugarcane EVA outsole that offers signature UGG® comfort and makes these feel extra light on the foot. Specifications: * Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper * Webbing heel strap, The UGG® logo patch, Oversized padded tongue * Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system * Polyester mesh lining made from 55% coffee charcoal modified polyester and 45% regular polyester * EVA footbed * Sugarcane EVA outsole * The UGG® logo, embossed
prodImage
£128.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 4 UK
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£132.23
£138.23
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1181071-FDJ-6 - Size: 6
It's the leopard moment for us. Our Lo Lowmel Plains sneaker features a sugarcane EVA outsole and footbed for superior comfort, plus an oversized padded tongue for extra cushioning. A premium cow hair and suede upper and a dual-lace system level these up to wanna-wear-every-day status. Due to the natural pigmentation of the material, the color will vary from pair to pair. Specifications: Cow hair, Suede upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Textile lining (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed This product contains real calf fur. Fur may be sourced from Cambodia, Thailand, or Vietnam. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1181071-FDJ-5 - Size: 5
It's the leopard moment for us. Our Lo Lowmel Plains sneaker features a sugarcane EVA outsole and footbed for superior comfort, plus an oversized padded tongue for extra cushioning. A premium cow hair and suede upper and a dual-lace system level these up to wanna-wear-every-day status. Due to the natural pigmentation of the material, the color will vary from pair to pair. Specifications: Cow hair, Suede upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Textile lining (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed This product contains real calf fur. Fur may be sourced from Cambodia, Thailand, or Vietnam. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1181071-FDJ-7 - Size: 7
It's the leopard moment for us. Our Lo Lowmel Plains sneaker features a sugarcane EVA outsole and footbed for superior comfort, plus an oversized padded tongue for extra cushioning. A premium cow hair and suede upper and a dual-lace system level these up to wanna-wear-every-day status. Due to the natural pigmentation of the material, the color will vary from pair to pair. Specifications: Cow hair, Suede upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Textile lining (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed This product contains real calf fur. Fur may be sourced from Cambodia, Thailand, or Vietnam. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Plains Women - Shoes UGG - Brown - 1181071-FDJ-4 - Size: 4
It's the leopard moment for us. Our Lo Lowmel Plains sneaker features a sugarcane EVA outsole and footbed for superior comfort, plus an oversized padded tongue for extra cushioning. A premium cow hair and suede upper and a dual-lace system level these up to wanna-wear-every-day status. Due to the natural pigmentation of the material, the color will vary from pair to pair. Specifications: Cow hair, Suede upper Webbing heel strap, The UGG® Logo patch, Oversized padded tongue Two-tone flat lace, Dual-lace system Textile lining (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) Textile sockliner (45% recycled polyester, 55% polyester) EVA footbed Sugarcane EVA outsole The UGG® Logo, embossed This product contains real calf fur. Fur may be sourced from Cambodia, Thailand, or Vietnam. It has been artificially dyed and treated
prodImage
£136.80
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Horizon Pink, 9 1168890
DescriptionWith the ease of a sneaker and the comfort of a slipper, our Lo Lowmel is all about impeccable vibes. This newcomer to the Lowmel family...
prodImage
£143.91
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 11 1168890-BLK
prodImage
£146.64
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 12 1168890-BLK
prodImage
£156.25
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 11 1168890
prodImage
£159.31
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 6 1168890
prodImage
£169.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Mustard Seed, 5 1168890
prodImage
£169.45
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Jasmine, 9 1168890-JSM
prodImage
£178.17
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Black, 5 1168890-BLK
prodImage
£185.47
Shipping: Free
UGG Women's Lo Lowmel Sneaker, Campfire, 4 UK 915689_240124
Suede, Recycled ballistic canvas mesh upper Two-tone flat lace, Dual lace system Sugarcane EVA outsole Polyester mesh lining EVA footbed
prodImage
£225.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Upper material: Suede, recycled ballistic canvas mesh
Sole: Sugarcane EVA, plastic
Lining: Polyester mesh
Closure type: Laces
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather

Price History

1M 3M
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
Shoes
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/03/2025
|
Love these shoes very comfortable
With reviews from

UGG Lo Lowmel Women Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
1
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from UGG

UGG Adirondack III
£203.00
UGG Adirondack IIICompare 6 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini Platform
£89.99
UGG Classic Ultra Mini PlatformCompare 56 Prices
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot Women
£86.99
UGG Classic Mini Platform Boot WomenCompare 26 Prices
UGG Bailey Bow II Kids
£65.00
UGG Bailey Bow II KidsCompare 45 Prices
UGG Classic Ultra Mini
£84.99
UGG Classic Ultra MiniCompare 114 Prices
UGG Neumel Platform Women
£116.12
UGG Neumel Platform WomenCompare 1 Prices
UGG Scuffette II
£82.89
UGG Scuffette IICompare 56 Prices
UGG Tazz II
£65.00
UGG Tazz IICompare 65 Prices
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II Women
£168.64
UGG Mini Bailey Bow II WomenCompare 25 Prices
UGG Classic Short II Women
£142.50
UGG Classic Short II WomenCompare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
source: adidas UK
Adidas Heritage Tour Cycling Shoes
£77.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
source: Secret Sales
Geox Doralea B Sneakers
£77.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
NIKE Air Force 1 Fontanka
£74.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
UGG Lowmel Sneaker
source: Foot Locker
UGG Lowmel Sneaker
£77.00
Compare Prices
60 offers
NIKE Air Max 95 Premium Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 574 Women (WL574XE2)
£74.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air Max 200 Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
New Balance 574 Core Men (ML574EVB)
£77.02
Compare Prices
28 offers
NIKE Air Max 270 Women
£74.99
Compare Prices
53 offers
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Sneakers
source: Amazon
Nike Zoom Vomero 5 Sneakers
£77.02
Compare Prices
29 offers
UGG Lo Lowmel Women
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£77.00
Shipping: £3.99
street-sport
prodImage
£82.23
Shipping: £10.99
street-sport
prodImage
£90.35
Shipping: £10.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel